Loading video...
Video Failed to Load
this drunk confession MAAAAA 😭😭😭
1,972,763 views • 2 years ago •via X (Twitter)
10 Comments

ali2 years ago
in fairness kay fhukerat concerned talaga siya kay mama 🥹🥹🥹

yve2 years ago
i feel bad for qd kasi we all know naman na he's just doing it for clout :(((

nobody'sfave2 years ago
I love QD, pero sana wag sya masyadong umasa sa guy na un.

Jolexi Love 🍉🐝2 years ago
Mukang delikado na naman si self!

kayteeee2 years ago
Too bad. He’s just riding for the clout. He has a gf.

iverson2 years ago
i bet she didn't regret that the next day when she's sobber. it felt real, doesn't it?

Kenttt2 years ago
Akala ko all for show and clout mga pretendings nila bat sineryoso ni akla

aki2 years ago
tangena hulog n hulog n c self😭

Elisse 🍹2 years ago
Hala 🥹 Please take care of your heart, QD!

P H I L⅂2 years ago
Mukhang delikado na naman si self 🎶 Oh, bakit ba kinikilig na naman si self? 🎶
Related Videos
0:20
Sensitive content
drunk heeseung hello 😭😭😭
ɪᴄɪᴇʟ. 🐚
174,166 views • 1 year ago
1:21
Sensitive content
I was drunk asf btw 😭😭😭😭
Sal𓇼
49,274 views • 1 year ago
