Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

this drunk confession MAAAAA 😭😭😭

1,972,763 views • 2 years ago •via X (Twitter)

10 Comments

ali's profile picture
ali2 years ago

in fairness kay fhukerat concerned talaga siya kay mama 🥹🥹🥹

yve's profile picture
yve2 years ago

i feel bad for qd kasi we all know naman na he's just doing it for clout :(((

nobody'sfave's profile picture
nobody'sfave2 years ago

I love QD, pero sana wag sya masyadong umasa sa guy na un.

Jolexi Love 🍉🐝's profile picture
Jolexi Love 🍉🐝2 years ago

Mukang delikado na naman si self!

kayteeee's profile picture
kayteeee2 years ago

Too bad. He’s just riding for the clout. He has a gf.

iverson's profile picture
iverson2 years ago

i bet she didn't regret that the next day when she's sobber. it felt real, doesn't it?

Kenttt's profile picture
Kenttt2 years ago

Akala ko all for show and clout mga pretendings nila bat sineryoso ni akla

aki's profile picture
aki2 years ago

tangena hulog n hulog n c self😭

Elisse 🍹's profile picture
Elisse 🍹2 years ago

Hala 🥹 Please take care of your heart, QD!

P H I L⅂'s profile picture
P H I L⅂2 years ago

Mukhang delikado na naman si self 🎶 Oh, bakit ba kinikilig na naman si self? 🎶

Related Videos

drunk heeseung hello 😭😭😭
0:20

Sensitive content

drunk heeseung hello 😭😭😭

ɪᴄɪᴇʟ. 🐚

174,166 views • 1 year ago

I was drunk asf btw 😭😭😭😭
1:21

Sensitive content

I was drunk asf btw 😭😭😭😭

Sal𓇼

49,274 views • 1 year ago