Загрузка видео...
Не удалось загрузить видео
this drunk confession MAAAAA 😭😭😭
1,972,763 просмотров • 2 лет назад •via X (Twitter)
Комментарии: 10

ali2 лет назад
in fairness kay fhukerat concerned talaga siya kay mama 🥹🥹🥹

yve2 лет назад
i feel bad for qd kasi we all know naman na he's just doing it for clout :(((

nobody'sfave2 лет назад
I love QD, pero sana wag sya masyadong umasa sa guy na un.

Jolexi Love 🍉🐝2 лет назад
Mukang delikado na naman si self!

kayteeee2 лет назад
Too bad. He’s just riding for the clout. He has a gf.

iverson2 лет назад
i bet she didn't regret that the next day when she's sobber. it felt real, doesn't it?

Kenttt2 лет назад
Akala ko all for show and clout mga pretendings nila bat sineryoso ni akla

aki2 лет назад
tangena hulog n hulog n c self😭

Elisse 🍹2 лет назад
Hala 🥹 Please take care of your heart, QD!

P H I L⅂2 лет назад
Mukhang delikado na naman si self 🎶 Oh, bakit ba kinikilig na naman si self? 🎶
Похожие видео
0:20
Sensitive content
drunk heeseung hello 😭😭😭
ɪᴄɪᴇʟ. 🐚
174,166 просмотров • 1 год назад
1:21
Sensitive content
I was drunk asf btw 😭😭😭😭
Sal𓇼
49,274 просмотров • 1 год назад
