Video wird geladen...
Video konnte nicht geladen werden
This “HEARING” 🎪 only shows why we couldn’t ever relied on TRAPOS at home to protect VICTIMS & hold DUTERTE ACCOUNTABLE!! 🤦🤦🤦👊
42,507 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr •via X (Twitter)
11 Kommentare

True. This is exactly why the victims sought justice outside the country—because justice in the Philippines is impossible when fanaticism prevails over truth. Many still choose to believe narratives that downplay or justify the killings, rather than standing with the families who lost their loved ones. Now that legal action is being taken internationally, some Filipinos are defending him, despite the thousands of deaths that occurred under his administration.

Dr. Erwin nailed it: safeguarding AI isn’t a 'nice-to-have'—it’s a must. 🔒 🔥 Laws or no laws, if you’re not securing your models, you’re playing with fire. And guess who’s getting burned? Your organization. 🤖 #ResponsibleAI #Innovation @EYnews @Microsoft

Using your logic. Eh di walang kwenta din pala yung Quad and Tri Comm hearing? 🤪🧠👈

Except: wala na grip of DDS sakanila haha

Ang daming tanong sa ibang tao, bakit hindi nalang sila magusap ni bbm?

DDS thinks Imee is on their side BUT when ICC sees this sham hearing, it will just highlight that the Philippine Justice System truly doesn't work. Either Imee is just as stupid as DDS or this is masterful gambit on the Marcoses' part. ANO NA DDS?

In aid of Election VOTES kc sa survey number 11 maBABA 🌙 😜

Exactly!! Panu mo lilitisin si Digs sa Pilipinas kung ganyan kadami ang haharang,, kawawa prosecutors kung Philippine court ang lilitis,,

If cringe was person, this is she.

Mas trapo ka gago!

Ginisa Ng Kapatid ni JR kitang kita Po no due process Ang GINAWA am I right Mr europe




