Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

Vande Bharat train for Jammu to Kashmir! 🚄

235,886 views • 1 year ago •via X (Twitter)

10 Comments

छपरा जिला 🇮🇳's profile picture
छपरा जिला 🇮🇳1 year ago

छपरा से पटना डायरेक्ट ट्रेन चलाने पर भी ध्यान दीजिए।

Aravind Srinivas's profile picture
Aravind Srinivas1 year ago

🚄

Raman's profile picture
Raman1 year ago

New India, New Vision!! Article 370 abrogated in 2019. Unimaginable speed and scale of Development in Jammu & Kashmir. Giant leap in Indian Railways headed by @AshwiniVaishnaw ji. Huge applause and gratitude to all the engineers and technicians. #BJP #VandeBharat

Harjeet Singh's profile picture
Harjeet Singh1 year ago

Sir, कृप्या जनहित में संज्ञान ले और उचित कार्यवाही करें। ट्रेन संख्या 64931 दिल्ली जींद मेमू का विस्तार जाखल जं तक और 64912 जींद नई दिल्ली को जाखल जं से चलाया जाए। जय हिन्द 🇮🇳

mukeshmarda's profile picture
mukeshmarda1 year ago

Condition of C6 coach of train no 22666 double decker Uday express coach. Your cheap obsession with vande Bharat trains has made you a laughing stock but ...

Jiten Ahuja @ Proud 🇮🇳 🚩's profile picture
Jiten Ahuja @ Proud 🇮🇳 🚩1 year ago

Lovely 😍. #ModiHaiTohMumkinHai

V.K.S's profile picture
V.K.S1 year ago

Train No 13352. Isnt this also produced & Maintained by the same Indian Railways @RailwaySeva @RailwaySeva @AshwiniVaishnaw What an easy Reel life for the head of ministry while passengers die in trains for basic facilities. Wow

Sudarshan Yadav🇮🇳's profile picture
Sudarshan Yadav🇮🇳1 year ago

#Iti_Qualification_In_GroupD रेलवे ने सूचित किया 2019 के बाद जो भी रेलवे डी-ग्रुप की वैकेंसी आएगी,उसके अंदर ITI लागू रहेगी रेलवे के कहने पर खूब सारे बच्चों ने ITI की है! अब रेलवे ने ITI हटा दिए और यह उनके साथ बहुत बड़ा धोखा है! @RailMinIndia @AshwiniVaishnaw

डॉ.चंद्रमणि कुमार (चंदन )'s profile picture
डॉ.चंद्रमणि कुमार (चंदन )1 year ago

Sir Kindly look condition of the Bihar running train and check running status of 12562 train,started 1.00 pm from Delhi and now train runed 7hr they not reaching Aligarh. Should be Mainten time. If there Mantence work then cancel or send to other route.

Anand rsn's profile picture
Anand rsn1 year ago

Sir Gari no 15515 ko ruk ruk kar kyo chl rahi hai 9 am se sitamarhi me exam hai sir @spjdivn @ECRlyHJP

Related Videos