正在加载视频...

视频加载失败

will never forgive those who spewed hateful comments towards them, when we all have the power to show a little empathy. it’s frustrating how quick people are to judge, when we just need to take a moment to understand the pain both of them are going through. #PBBGen11TowerBattle

280,750 次观看 • 1 年前 •via X (Twitter)

10 条评论

KELLY 的头像
KELLY1 年前

Well, for this episode I want Jas and Fyang to stay pa. Let see if Jas is really sorry for what she did. JM needs to be evicted this week. Why? Matabil ang bibig, invalidated fyang's feelings kesyo para lang sa task daw.. Saying jas lamang sa battle kuno....Ulol mo lumabas kana

Eileen Khan 的头像
Eileen Khan1 年前

Absolutely. It’s disheartening to see so much judgment when empathy is what’s needed. Everyone deserves understanding, especially when dealing with their own pain.

keanna 的头像
keanna1 年前

i hope if magkaayos na sila at magka-usap na, lalayo na si Jas ky JM kasi si JM talaga ang panira ng moment, palagi🙃🙂

sailor lyza 的头像
sailor lyza1 年前

Jas is so strong to face the consequences of what she did. Wow not all people can dot that.☺️

𝓳𝓲𝓮 ×͜× 的头像
𝓳𝓲𝓮 ×͜×1 年前

dami kong na unfriend dahil dito, lalo na yung mga nakikisabay dahil mukhang uso yung hate towards jas

🍒 的头像
🍒1 年前

istg kung meron mang magsasabi na di genuine si jas dito ewan ko nalang. obviously they're both triggered and hurt. now i realized, itong pbb yung may kasalanan. why challenge their emotions and trigger fandoms? i really feel bad.

chishiya / nijiro 😎 的头像
chishiya / nijiro 😎1 年前

I just realized that all this happens for a reason "kuya" wants everyone to build up there self esteem as "kuya" is aware that hms has a lot of bashers outside due to what they see on cam, so they well be ready not just physically but mentally outside world it's a life lesson.

Player0420 的头像
Player04201 年前

Masarap maging kaibigan si JAS! yun lang!

SHOWBIZ ENTERTAINMENT ACCESS 的头像
SHOWBIZ ENTERTAINMENT ACCESS1 年前

They were like fish in an aquarium being played and tested by Kuya. I find the task manipulative and nonsensical.

KUYA OF FRANSETH 💙 的头像
KUYA OF FRANSETH 💙1 年前

TAENA KASE NI KUYA PINAG-AWAY PA EH. PWEDE NAMAN MAGLARO NG DI DINADAMAY FEELINGS. Ewan ko sayo kuya.

相关视频