正在加载视频...

视频加载失败

" You don't need this TV in Umoja" Weuh!

71,479 次观看 • 1 年前 •via X (Twitter)

11 条评论

Sir. B 的头像
Sir. B1 年前

Who sits down to draft these life formulas for people? Life is not linear. What works for you might not work for me.

MusaCorp 的头像
MusaCorp1 年前

People still have peer pressure....this life, if you can afford whatever you can afford just buy....don't punish yourself BECAUSE of some silly motivation speaker

Mightest Atheist of the flying spaghetti monster 的头像
Mightest Atheist of the flying spaghetti monster1 年前

Problem with these influencers who make it is they think whatever worked for them will work for the others. Everyone runs their own race in different conditions and circumstances. Bullshit

Maraga 2027 的头像
Maraga 20271 年前

He definitely got dumb after buying that TV coz what kind of a take is that??

Steve Mbogo 的头像
Steve Mbogo1 年前

Mbona mtu ajipige pressure hivi yet after you've earned all the money in the world the end result is still gratification

Rock Paper Sizzle 的头像
Rock Paper Sizzle2 年前

💪If you're seeing this, it must mean you support Trump. 👏 Let us help you show it. ✅ Classic, Tough, Real American Gear Here:

Deadpull 的头像
Deadpull1 年前

Can't be served food cause you don't have a degree, now you can't buy a big screen tv cause reside east if the city 🤣🤣🤣

Richie 的头像
Richie1 年前

TV is luxury? Why is he still living in the 80s?

Manu 的头像
Manu1 年前

Entitled ninjas…They think maisha yao ndio S.I unit for everyone

GTFO! 的头像
GTFO!1 年前

The last time I took a motivational speaker seriously nilianguka exam ya form 1 mbaya mbofu.... Now am a grown ass man with hairy balls, I can't afford listening.

Gerald tweets 的头像
Gerald tweets1 年前

Kama hauishi kileleshwa, haufai kuwa na TV. Amesema kama huna passive income wewe ni masikini. You don't deserve to watch news, movies, children's programs .... hio pesa ya TV invest

相关视频