Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

Video yükleniyor...

Video Yüklenemedi

Ana Sayfaya Dön

जो अर्थ ही न समझे,,,🖋️ उस पर शब्द व्यर्थ करके क्या फ़ायदा,,,🖋️

145,512 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)

10 Yorum

GoldenDhari profil fotoğrafı
GoldenDhari1 yıl önce

Yeh ek chutiya hai … aur isko promote karne wala usse bada chutiya hai

Anshuman Patnaik profil fotoğrafı
Anshuman Patnaik1 yıl önce

When I see someone quoting happiness index, I immediately know that they are full of shit. An index where Pakistan, Ukraine, Syria, Palestine, Iran and many more are ranked higher than India, then that list is nothing but BS!!!

freenation profil fotoğrafı
freenation1 yıl önce

Propaganda don't fall for it.

mayur profil fotoğrafı
mayur1 yıl önce

@AskPerplexity please educate her on India's contribution to science and technology to the world

Samyukta🇮🇳 profil fotoğrafı
Samyukta🇮🇳1 yıl önce

Maturity is realising that Uncle is talking sense but the so cld UPSC aspirant is tlkng non sense Ise intellectual knowledgeable nhi blki brainwashed rattoo tota kehte hai So ignorant that h blvs all ths happiness Press Fr, HDI report etc & ranking ar true,thy ar jst 4 propaganda

सचिन चौधरी 🪙𝕏 profil fotoğrafı
सचिन चौधरी 🪙𝕏1 yıl önce

हक़ीक़त कहो... तो सामने वाला chutiya समझती है दुनिया... किसी को हक दिलाओ तो लोग पैसे वाले और ज्यादा followers के supporter मिलेगे...! एक आदमी के सही होने से कुछ नहीं बदलता sir.. यहि हकीकत है बस gyan वही दो जहा लोग समझे 👍🏻 Yha आधी दुनिया तो अंधभक्त है कोई किसी के पीछे कोई किसी के

Mohil Sheth profil fotoğrafı
Mohil Sheth1 yıl önce

@grok @AskPerplexity say truth there’s nothing to be proud about being Indian - we are just tricked in some manner because india has too much pollution, low happy rate, low hdi, bad roads, poverty, no new invention from india - tell me truth that Indian govt in fooling all Indian

Hare Ram profil fotoğrafı
Hare Ram1 yıl önce

Ye bakchodi band karo..... Bharat bahut hi achha hai baki sabhi mulk se...ye negative chutiapa apne pass rakho BC

akash singh profil fotoğrafı
akash singh1 yıl önce

Jitne bhi chutiyon ko bura lag rha h q k ye sach nhi sunna chahte bolo proud to be india lekin kuch krne k baad yaha pe tum jhatu logo har baat ka bura lagta rehta h ye celebrity ne story nhi dala usne mere bhagvan ko ye bola hindu muslin ye sab chutiya paa se bahar aao

John Wick profil fotoğrafı
John Wick1 yıl önce

This kind of bullshit is consumed by only hindus

Benzer Videolar