Sensitive content
This media may contain sensitive content.
Video yükleniyor...
Video Yüklenemedi
నేను ఈ సినిమా ఇంతవరకు చూడలే
104,506 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)
11 Yorum

Ikada hindu ga chesina athanu Muslim Muslim ga chesina athanu brahmin...

This movie projects Hindu as a villain till middle .. and in the second half show both Hindu and Muslim as clowns. Good that you didn’t watch it. Don’t waste your time

Nazar gademo Muslim vadu Hindu character Hindu actor gani Muslim petti thisindu manirtnam

- Come Around

Beauty is manirathnam casted Nasser as hindu person and Raja Krishnamurthy as Muslim person

This movie has never telecasted in the TV since last 25 years. May be, because of the court orders or something else. It has gone completely in the dark. But otherwise, this is a gem of a movie

SM లేదు ఆ రోజుల్లో లేకపోతే మోస్ట్ కాంట్రవర్సీ మూవీ అయ్యేది

Me and my sibling couldn't stop laughing when we first saw this movie. I came to know that maniratnam is a urban naxal.

మంచి సీనే దొరకబట్టవ్...🤣

Nenu chusa broh 🔥 baguntadi movie MH Gurunchi Mumbai allarlu and Hindu Muslims gurunchi chala chakkaga chuistaru movie lo chudu confirm ga

Nenu kuda complete ga chudaledu 😨
Benzer Videolar
Sensitive content
ఒక్కక్కడికి సినిమా నేను చూపిస్తా🔥 ఈ స్పీచ్ ఆయన ఎదురు కూర్చొని చూసా 🔥🥵
𝐑𝐚𝐠𝐮𝐥𝐮𝐭𝐮𝐧𝐧𝐚 𝐘𝐮𝐯𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐚𝐦
40,357 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce
