Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

Video yükleniyor...

Video Yüklenemedi

Ana Sayfaya Dön

నేను ఈ సినిమా ఇంతవరకు చూడలే

104,506 görüntüleme • 1 yıl önce •via X (Twitter)

11 Yorum

Hulk Reddy🗿 profil fotoğrafı
Hulk Reddy🗿1 yıl önce

Ikada hindu ga chesina athanu Muslim Muslim ga chesina athanu brahmin...

スーパータンク supertank సూపర్ ట్యాంక్ सुपरटैंक profil fotoğrafı
スーパータンク supertank సూపర్ ట్యాంక్ सुपरटैंक1 yıl önce

This movie projects Hindu as a villain till middle .. and in the second half show both Hindu and Muslim as clowns. Good that you didn’t watch it. Don’t waste your time

🅿🅽🆁🚩🚩🚩 profil fotoğrafı
🅿🅽🆁🚩🚩🚩1 yıl önce

Nazar gademo Muslim vadu Hindu character Hindu actor gani Muslim petti thisindu manirtnam

Solar Heavy profil fotoğrafı
Solar Heavy1 yıl önce

- Come Around

హரிಷಾ Venకடேಶ್ profil fotoğrafı
హரிಷಾ Venకடேಶ್1 yıl önce

Beauty is manirathnam casted Nasser as hindu person and Raja Krishnamurthy as Muslim person

Chai-Sipping-Commentator profil fotoğrafı
Chai-Sipping-Commentator1 yıl önce

This movie has never telecasted in the TV since last 25 years. May be, because of the court orders or something else. It has gone completely in the dark. But otherwise, this is a gem of a movie

arjun profil fotoğrafı
arjun1 yıl önce

SM లేదు ఆ రోజుల్లో లేకపోతే మోస్ట్ కాంట్రవర్సీ మూవీ అయ్యేది

raghunath_reddy profil fotoğrafı
raghunath_reddy1 yıl önce

Me and my sibling couldn't stop laughing when we first saw this movie. I came to know that maniratnam is a urban naxal.

ꜱʀɪʀᴀɴɢᴀᴍ ꜱᴀɢᴀʀ(ᴍᴏᴅɪ ᴋᴀ ᴘᴀʀɪᴠᴀʀ) profil fotoğrafı
ꜱʀɪʀᴀɴɢᴀᴍ ꜱᴀɢᴀʀ(ᴍᴏᴅɪ ᴋᴀ ᴘᴀʀɪᴠᴀʀ)1 yıl önce

మంచి సీనే దొరకబట్టవ్...🤣

Harish4BJP 🚩🔥DJ NS 🖤💙( Akangarolla) profil fotoğrafı
Harish4BJP 🚩🔥DJ NS 🖤💙( Akangarolla)1 yıl önce

Nenu chusa broh 🔥 baguntadi movie MH Gurunchi Mumbai allarlu and Hindu Muslims gurunchi chala chakkaga chuistaru movie lo chudu confirm ga

Vamshi Reddy profil fotoğrafı
Vamshi Reddy1 yıl önce

Nenu kuda complete ga chudaledu 😨

Benzer Videolar