ะ—ะฐะณั€ัƒะทะบะฐ ะฒะธะดะตะพ...

ะะต ัƒะดะฐะปะพััŒ ะทะฐะณั€ัƒะทะธั‚ัŒ ะฒะธะดะตะพ

ะะฐ ะณะปะฐะฒะฝัƒัŽ

"๐“œ๐“ช๐“ป๐“ช๐“ถ๐“ฒ ๐“ถ๐“ช๐“ท ๐“ช๐“ท๐“ฐ ๐“ช๐“ด๐“ฒ๐“ท๐“ฐ ๐“น๐“ฒ๐“ท๐“ช๐“ฐ๐“ญ๐“ช๐“ช๐“ท๐“ช๐“ท, ๐“ถ๐“ช๐“ฐ๐“ฒ๐“ฐ๐“ฒ๐“ท๐“ฐ ๐“ผ๐“พ๐“ต๐“ฒ๐“ฝ ๐“ด๐“พ๐“ท๐“ฐ ๐“น๐“ช๐“ป๐“ช ๐“ผ๐“ช'๐”‚๐“ธ ๐“ช๐“ท๐“ฐ ๐“ฑ๐“ช๐“ท๐“ฝ๐“พ๐“ท๐“ฐ๐“ช๐“ท." - ๐“’๐“ฑ๐“ฒ๐“พ, 2026. Totoo talagang may taong darating sa buhay mo at magpaparealize saโ€™yo why it never worked out with someone else. Mom, sobrang deserve mo this kind of love, respect, and security that you are feeling...

16,291 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 14 ะดะฝะตะน ะฝะฐะทะฐะด โ€ขvia X (Twitter)

ะšะพะผะผะตะฝั‚ะฐั€ะธะธ: 0

ะะตั‚ ะดะพัั‚ัƒะฟะฝั‹ั… ะบะพะผะผะตะฝั‚ะฐั€ะธะตะฒ

ะ—ะดะตััŒ ะฟะพัะฒัั‚ัั ะบะพะผะผะตะฝั‚ะฐั€ะธะธ ะธะท ะพั€ะธะณะธะฝะฐะปัŒะฝะพะณะพ ะฟะพัั‚ะฐ

ะŸะพั…ะพะถะธะต ะฒะธะดะตะพ

Coach Matthew Almodovar's birthday message: Happy birthday, Shee. Knina naglalakad ako sa, kasi may break timeโ€”so magkukwento ako guys, ah, sorry. Mabilis lang toโ€”so lumabas ako kanina to get coffee, tapos may nagabot sakin ng picture mo. Basta yung may "Happy Birthday Sheena" tapos nakita ko... na dun ko narealize na parang, "Shucks, nagma-mature na nga si Sheena." Tapos parang nung nakita ko yung picture, feeling ko parang nagflashback yung trainee days. [...] Parang sobrang bebe mo lang, ganyan. I mean, in my eyes you're still that girl. But like, looking at those pictures, parang I saw them na kung ano na yung mga na accomplish mo. Hindi lang, like, yung awards but like all the things that you went through. [...] So parang for me, such a blessing to witness and also somehow be a part of it, parang sobrang blessing sakin. And parang napag-usapan na namin ni Lord to eh, sabi ko kay Lord parang, kahit anong mangyari, I'll be there for you. Like if you want a dad, a mom, a lolo, kahit aso pa. Tatahol ako para sayo if you needed. No pressure, if you needed. Yeah, so yun lang. Masaya ako kung paano ka ngayon as a person. I feel like what you're giving now to BINI, and to a lot of people here, hindi lang siya yung talent eh, but also your personality. Na parang sobrang nabi-bless kami. You make me laugh sobra, as in parang makita pa lang kita, actually kahit wala ka pang sinasabi! Natatawa na ako. But I feel like hindi nya kasalanan yun. Yung energy niya lang talaga kasi sobrang bright. So salamat sa life mo, and I love you Shee, grabe. I love you. BINI SHEENA 22RIFIC YEARS #twenSHEEtwo #MagpaSHEEkat #BINI_Sheena

เปˆอ

15,126 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 3 ะผะตััั†ะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

๐…๐ซ๐จ๐ฆ ๐’๐ญ๐š๐ซ๐๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ญ๐ฌ ๐ญ๐จ ๐ƒ๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ญ๐ข๐ง ๐˜๐ฎ. ๐Ÿ’™ Dustin, We want to take this moment to celebrate you โ€” not just for todayโ€™s fanmeet, but for every single day that you continue to shine your light with us. Thank you for allowing us to be part of your journey. To see you shine and grow has been the highlight of this experience. We are with you in every step, and itโ€™s both a pleasure and a privilege to walk with you on your journey to reaching your dreams. Sana everytime na napanghihinaan ka ng loob, maalala mo kami โ€” everyone in this room. You have a very solid support system na hindi ka papabayaan. Kasama mo kami sa laban mo, and wherever your career takes you โ€” at iwan ka man ng iba โ€” know that we, your Dโ€™YUniverse fam and your soliDs, will always be your backbone. You are seen and loved, Dustin โ€” by so many of us. Always remember that youโ€™re never alone in this journey. We will support you, respect your craft, understand you, and defend you against people who may try to bring you down or misjudge you. We will celebrate with you in all your wins, and in every challenge, we will fight with you. At sa bawat kwento na pipiliin mong ibahagi sa amin โ€” we will listen, trust, and love you unconditionally. You are more than just an artist to us โ€” you are family. At hanggaโ€™t nandito ang Dyuniverse at ang mga soliDs, you will always have a home. With all our love, Your DYUniverse Family #DustinYu

Dโ€™ YUniverse OFC

40,778 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 11 ะผะตััั†ะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

๐–๐Ž๐‘๐‹๐ƒ ๐Œ๐„๐๐“๐€๐‹ ๐‡๐„๐€๐‹๐“๐‡ ๐ƒ๐€๐˜ โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿฉน Sending love, comfort, and strength to everyone who may be struggling in any way. Mental health looks different for each of us, and thatโ€™s why kindness and empathy matter so much. You never truly know the battles someone may be fighting inside, so always choose to be gentleโ€”with others and with yourself. Hereโ€™s a look back at our gathering last September 30, 2025, where ๐——๐˜‚๐˜€๐˜๐—•๐—ถ๐—ฎ ๐—ข๐—ณ๐—ณ๐—ถ๐—ฐ๐—ถ๐—ฎ๐—น, together with ๐——๐˜‚๐˜€๐˜๐—ถ๐—ป ๐—ฎ๐—ป๐—ฑ ๐—•๐—ถ๐—ฎ๐—ป๐—ฐ๐—ฎ, came together to commemorate ๐—ฆ๐˜‚๐—ถ๐—ฐ๐—ถ๐—ฑ๐—ฒ ๐—ฃ๐—ฟ๐—ฒ๐˜ƒ๐—ฒ๐—ป๐˜๐—ถ๐—ผ๐—ป ๐— ๐—ผ๐—ป๐˜๐—ต through a heartfelt and meaningful event. It was a day filled with reflection, encouragement, and hope. It was a space where stories were shared, tears were welcomed, and smiles reminded us that healing takes time. Progress isnโ€™t always visible, but every small step forward is proof of courage. You matter today, tomorrow, and always. To all Cheffies, remember that you are never alone in this journey. Sa lagiโ€™t lagi, sa Cheffies, may karamay ka ๐Ÿ’› #WorldMentalHealthDay

TEAM DUSTBIA OFFICIAL

73,201 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 10 ะผะตััั†ะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

[Sangwonโ€™s speech for 1st place] ๐Ÿ‘ค : Sangwon, How are you feeling right now? Youโ€™ve kept your place until the end ๐Ÿฅ€ : Honestly, I thought Zhou Anxin would be number 1. I hope this will serve as a moment when I will start to care for you more than myself. Thank you to yall, Iโ€™m just happy right now. Thank you so so much. My fans and star creators, without you all I wouldnโ€™t have imagined standing on this stage right now. I joined Boys II Planet thinking of you and tried my best with you in mind. I truly want to thank you all. If there is a word greater thank โ€œthanksโ€, I would keep repeating that word but no right words come to mind right now. Just, thank you so much. Thatโ€™s all I can say. I want to see each and every one of you who are rooting for me. Thatโ€™s how excited and touched I am. In my past and future life, Iโ€™m sure there will never be a moment that is more beautiful that this one. Also, my mom and dad! It took so long, right? Mom and dad, if there is one thing to be proud of in my life, thatโ€™s is that Iโ€™m your son. Thank you for being my mom and dad. Thank you from the bottom of my heart. Honestly, I still canโ€™t believe it. But Iโ€™ll start to believe slowly. I promise to do my best and reciprocate the love Iโ€™ve received. My sisters, thank you as well. The 3 month that felt like a year, during the Boys II Planet, thank you to all staff who worked with us. I truly respect you. You guys are amazing, thank you so much. I love you all so much. I will become a proud and forever number 1 member of Alpha Drive One. Iโ€™ll do my best! I love you! #์ƒ์› #SANGWON #์ด์ƒ์› #LEESANGWON #๋ณด์ด์ฆˆ2ํ”Œ๋ž˜๋‹› #BOYS2PLANET

Pages for SANGWON๐Ÿฅ€

16,973 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 11 ะผะตััั†ะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

jisung called changbin in the middle of the night to tell him he loves him but changbin was worried since it was out of nowhere ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ but there was nothing to worry about jisung was just feeling sentimental ๐Ÿฅน๐Ÿฅน๐Ÿฅน ๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ‡: why did you suddenly call me late at night recently and confess your love? ๐Ÿฟ: it just came to mind ๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ‡: do you know what time it was then? ๐Ÿฟ: uh, like 4? 5? ๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ‡: yeah, it was around 4 or 5 in the morning ๐Ÿฟ: i was feeling sentimental then so i just kind of...it suddenly came to mind ๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ‡: who else did you call then? ๐Ÿฟ: i only called you ๐Ÿฟ: i suddenly thought of things i was grateful for and things i felt sorry about, so i talked to you (reenacting) "hello?" "oh! are you asleep?" "no, i'm not" "you know i love you, right?" "what's wrong with you?" "i really love you" "you know i love you a lot, right?" "yeah, i love you too" "i love you and i'm sorry" "i'll do better from now on" ๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ‡: when han hung up, he said "am i bothering you?" "no, you're not bothering me" ๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ‡: i thought you were just joking around like usual but it really felt like you were sincerely confessing your feelings to me so my heart kind of got all stirred up too. i wondered if you were having a hard time recently ๐Ÿฟ: no! i really haven't been having a hard time at all lately! ๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ‡: so, han you're the type to say stuff like "i love you" as a joke too but to seriously, like...saying thank you and telling me that you love me, from my perspective, i think it was the first time. so honestly, i got worried like, "huh? why is he suddenly doing something he never does?" so i felt all mixed up, it was funny, but also touching like, "oh, what's up with him? why is he like this?" that kind of feeling ๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ‡: but when i've seen han lately you've been really bright and healthy so i thought, "okay, maybe it's not the kind of thing i need to worry about" and i think i took it in a really positive way

lena โœฐ

48,741 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 7 ะผะตััั†ะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

Kim Goeun's Grand Prize (Daesang) acceptance speech at the 5th Blue Dragon Series Awards ๐Ÿ† "Thank you so, so much. First of all, it's such an honor and a joy to be here and have the chance to see so many of my respected seniors and colleagues whom I only get to meet at events like this. Earlier, while watching the nominees for Best Drama, I felt incredibly proud because two of the nominated works were projects I had the privilege of being part of. That made me think of all the wonderful people I worked with. Now that I think about it, I'll accept this award as recognition for all the hard work that went into You and Everything Else, The Price of Confession, and Yumi's Cells. At this moment, I'm reminded of all the senior actors and actresses who have worked with me. I've been incredibly fortunate to work alongside such amazing seniors. I was able to follow them, learn from them, and grow because of them. Someday, I hope I can become that kind of senior for someone else. Jihyun, Jaewon, thank you so much. Haesoo sunbaenim, thank you. To our directors and writers... And to my family and friends who are probably watching right now, thank you so, so much. I love you. To everyone at my agency, I'm so flustered right now, but thank you all so much. I'll call you later. I've never once taken it for granted that I get to make projects like these. That's why, with every project, I try to approach my work sincerely, earnestly, and with a strong sense of responsibility. As an actress, I want to keep discovering new sides of myself and continue giving people reasons to be curious about what I'll do next. I'll continue working very hard, so please keep looking for me and continue giving me opportunities. I'll work even harder from here on. Thank you once again."

a

16,766 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 1 ะผะตััั† ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

๐Ÿฉท euno yaaa.. euno yaa โค๏ธ do you have something to say to me? ๐Ÿฉท sikki* (tableware)โ€ฆyou bought it ๐Ÿฉท sikkiโ€ฆyou bought it ๐Ÿฉท when you bought tableware please use it well and cleanly ๐Ÿฉท hope everything goes well in 2026 ๐Ÿฉท and talk less pls, talk less โค๏ธ ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ ๐Ÿฉท hyungโ€™s energy getting drained lately due to certain someone ๐Ÿฉท pls save me ๐Ÿฉท but I'm happy and glad you're here โค๏ธ okay โค๏ธ bmby ssi โค๏ธ in 2026, keep your eyes open โค๏ธ why are your eyes so unfocused like that โค๏ธ keep your eyes wide open while weโ€™re streaming โค๏ธ keep your eyes wide open โค๏ธ cut down on those useless thoughts โค๏ธ got it? ๐Ÿฉท yes~ โค๏ธ and may this be a year where you let go of thinking you're so special โค๏ธ you think you're the main character in a movie all by yourself and that everything revolves around you โค๏ธ if you've decided to go out shopping โค๏ธ donโ€™t ever look back โค๏ธ i hope you become a hyung who can just do something concisely and certainly without a doubt ๐Ÿฉท i even waited for you when you bought the PS but you couldn't wait even for that one thing? ๐Ÿฉท and you kept it bottled up inside like that โค๏ธ hyung was somewhere else, wasn't you? ๐Ÿฉท that was me finding my own way ๐Ÿฉท i waited for you โค๏ธ donโ€™t get so annoyed about it ๐Ÿฉท iโ€™m not getting annoyed ๐Ÿ’œ is this a conversation? or New Year's blessings? โค๏ธ please take care of me ๐Ÿฉท please take care of me notes: *sikki sounds similar to saekki (bastard) mby tried to play around with that word bcs they canโ€™t curse on livestream

sha โค๏ธ๐Ÿ’—

19,223 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 7 ะผะตััั†ะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

โ€œsi willโ€ฆ naisip magbawas ng oras para sa weekly task para makapagbahagi si klarisse.โ€ will: guys, alam ko lahat tayo gusto natin ng pagkain para sa susunod na linggo. pero kung hindi kayo okay, o nagiging okay emotionally. wag kayong mahiyang lumapit sa amin at gagamitin natin yung oras para lang makapaglabas kayo ng saloobin nyo. priority din talaga natin mental health natin eh. sa totoo langโ€ฆ will ashley de leon is so easy to love. i love that this moment is a reminder of how he showed us that true leadership isnโ€™t about holding it all together or keeping everyone in lineโ€ฆ itโ€™s about knowing when to pause and prioritize the hearts of the people around you. when ate klang, his fellow leader for this task was in tears, he didnโ€™t rush to remind her of the task. he didnโ€™t silence her pain with responsibility. instead, he held space for it. itโ€™s honestly admirable how he gave everyone else permission to feel, how he reminded them that while itโ€™s nice to have food as a reward, it means nothing if your mental health is at risk. that no taskโ€”no matter how importantโ€”is ever more valuable than what someone is going through inside. will encouraged everyone to speak up, even when the challenge was to be silent. he understood that some silences are heavy. and if reducing some of their time meant lifting someoneโ€™s burden, then as a leader, he was willing to do that. while the task was about being silent, you could see that willโ€™s heart could never be silenced. it will always choose to care, to comfort, and to love.

Avaia

473,903 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 1 ะณะพะด ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

he's so precious omg ๐Ÿฅน ๐Ÿฑ: nani is so happy to have everyone as my support system too. because to be completely honest, if it weren't for everyone, nani would... i wouldn't have the heart to do anything each day. because all of you are nani's true strength. everyone is always... ๐Ÿฑ: like here, what you all love to write to us so often, about how you constantly support us, back us up, act as our strength and everything. so i want to say that everyone is my strength as well ๐Ÿฑ: honestly, if it weren't for all of you, if you weren't here... i would barely... when i mean "rao" (i/me or we/us) i mean like us, sky and nani ๐Ÿฑ: nani would barely have a purpose for the days ahead. like... why bother doing good/well or... why would i want to go meet everyone or want to play or want toโ€“ there would barely be a purpose. would i be working just for (the sake of) my family (and nothing else)? or what would be the point of having fans behind me? ๐Ÿฑ: you guys go out of your way to love me and look after/take care of me and everything, so yeah... that's just it. everyone is a strength that... that... that is called love, defined by feelings that genuinely happened, to the point where it makes nani feel like this is love in nani's own way, that... ๐Ÿฑ: p'leo, do you understand? ๐ŸŽค: i understand, i do ๐Ÿฑ: i just wantโ€“ want whatโ€“ wantโ€“ wantโ€“ want everyone to know... i want you to know that i love all of you, that's all ๐Ÿฑ: nani can't just say "nani is this kind of person" "nani does good things like this for everyone" becauseโ€“ nani does love you na butโ€“ because everyone treats nani so well, it sparked this feeling inside me, and now i just want to give that back to everyone p'leo: let's hear some applause for him! he's an artist who truly understands the love of his fans ๐Ÿฑ: i want to return the favour/repay (the fans), but i just didn't know how to say it, which is why my explanation was a bit long // ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญthank you for existing๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญthank you for letting me love you๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ MAYBELLINE NANI PARTY #MNYPajamasPartyXNani #hirunkit_

๐™š๐™ง๐™œ๐™ค โœง

27,863 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 3 ะผะตััั†ะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

This scene from Louis CK's show captures something about love I haven't seen anywhere else: The only thing sadder than feeling pain in the midst of loss is not feeling anything at all, because a lack of emotion would mean you didn't have something worth cherishing in the first place. This particular exchange is about breakups but it applies to any form of loss: moving cities, losing a friend, changing jobs, etc. Here's the transcript: Old Man: So you took a chance on being happy, even though you knew that later on you would be sad. Louis: Yeah. Old Man: And now... you're sad. Louis: Yeah. Old Man: So... what's the problem? Louis: I'm too sad.... Look, I liked the feeling of being in love with her. I liked it. But now she's gone and I miss her and it sucks. And I didn't think it was going to be this bad, and I feel like, why even be happy if it's just going to lead to this, you know? It wasn't worth it. Old Man: You know, misery is wasted on the miserable. Louis: What? Old Man: You know, I'm not entirely sure what your name is, but you are a classic idiot. You think spending time with her, kissing her, having fun with her, you think that's what it was all about? That was love? Louis: Yeah. Old Man: THIS is love. Missing her, because she's gone. Wanting to die.... You're so lucky. You're like a walking poem. Would you rather be some kind of a fantasy? Some kind of a Disney ride? Is that what you want? Don't you see? This is the good part. This is what you've been digging for all this time. Now you finally have it in your hand, this sweet nugget of love, sweet, sad love, and you want to throw it away. You've got it all wrong. Louis: I thought this was the bad part. Old Man: No! The bad part is when you forget her, when you don't care about her, when you don't care about anything. The bad part is coming, so enjoy the heartbreak while you can, for God's sakes.

David Perell

73,457 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 1 ะณะพะด ะฝะฐะทะฐะด

'Kader ne dedi, sen kimsin?' There's that angle - fatedness. The things beyond our control. I don't think Cihan still understands what he felt for Meryem was never love, otherwise he would never have allowed her to go. Because love never quietly goes into the night. It resists. It disrupts. It fights until the very end. And even when it ends, it doesn't really end. However, Cihan is right in that because he chose duty over Meryem he now knows that there are no half measures when you fight for love. Fate and love are kind of intertwined like that. You don't chose who you love, that's always beyond our hands, like fate. But what we do for that love - that's in our hands. He didn't fight for meryem. Even now, he shuns any approach from her because he's fighting for Alya. That part he's still not clear on as per what we're shown in the fragman. Which begs the question, why? Which also begs the question what needs to happen to make him realize he's still not getting what fate and love want him to understand. In this story, fate and love seem like two sides of the same coin. Both are uncontrollable. Both absolute rulers. And you can't turn your back on either. But the fact that the vows CihAl take stops at love - the total and absolute acceptance of it makes me think both Alya and Cihan are in for a lesson. Or at least that's what I can make out from things thus far. I'll keep thinking about this, though. We'll see. #CihAl #Uzakลžehir

CocoLoco

23,755 ะฟั€ะพัะผะพั‚ั€ะพะฒ โ€ข 5 ะผะตััั†ะตะฒ ะฝะฐะทะฐะด