
Ganeshen🌶️
@Ganeshen5 • 4,679 subscribers
naa saavu nenu sastha, naa cinemalu nenu choosukunta.
Shorts
Videos

no way they used the ‘SALAAR’ bgm in ‘THE ODYSSEY: THE MAKING OF AN EPIC’ 😭😭
Ganeshen🌶️464,689 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

bloody romeo tharavatha oka manchi rom com with keerthy directed by Girish AD cheyyi sher Nani
Ganeshen🌶️17,954 Aufrufe • vor 1 Tag

heroines in south indian commercial cinema used to mean something man
Ganeshen🌶️397,868 Aufrufe • vor 3 Monaten

meanwhile chiru about why nani is THE industry pedha of his generation
Ganeshen🌶️105,792 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

asalu intha intense subject matter vunna movie lo kooda intha seamless ga ah tone ni ela switch chesado yeleti sir 🔥🙏🏽 TFI needs to stop focusing on 100cr budgets and focus on 100x hard work to bring back this level of storytelling, emotions and vibes. they shot the movie in live locations and that’s why it still feels so real today. if this was made today just imagine how ugly it would look with fake backgrounds and sets, and heavy use of AI and filled with choreography made purely to go viral on Reels.
Ganeshen🌶️52,779 Aufrufe • vor 17 Tagen

“If this was a Hollywood movie, it would be nominated for Best Picture” INDIA HAS TO SEND RAO BAHADUR TO THE OSCARS AND IT’S CAMPAIGN STARTS ON THIS APP! hope the whole team gets the push you guys deserve Venkatesh Maha LOVE MY SUPERSTAR FOR PRODUCING THIS Mahesh Babu
Ganeshen🌶️52,428 Aufrufe • vor 23 Tagen

BRO LOST THE OSCAR AND DECIDED HE’S GONNA RECOVER HIS AURA 😭🔥
Ganeshen🌶️325,044 Aufrufe • vor 5 Monaten

sukumar manifesting his inner mani ratnam fanboy with his blocking and staging.
Ganeshen🌶️78,256 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

2017-2020 before COVID was absolutely the peak in new age telugu cinema. sad that we may never see that again 🥲
Ganeshen🌶️357,469 Aufrufe • vor 10 Monaten

arey mental inka thwaraga telugu cinema ki ra ra pls abhyankkar 😭😭😭😭🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
Ganeshen🌶️130,987 Aufrufe • vor 3 Monaten
