
Ganeshen🌶️
@Ganeshen5 • 4,609 subscribers
naa saavu nenu sastha, naa cinemalu nenu choosukunta.
Shorts
Videos

no way they used the ‘SALAAR’ bgm in ‘THE ODYSSEY: THE MAKING OF AN EPIC’ 😭😭
Ganeshen🌶️464,689 views • 1 month ago

heroines in south indian commercial cinema used to mean something man
Ganeshen🌶️397,868 views • 2 months ago

asalu intha intense subject matter vunna movie lo kooda intha seamless ga ah tone ni ela switch chesado yeleti sir 🔥🙏🏽 TFI needs to stop focusing on 100cr budgets and focus on 100x hard work to bring back this level of storytelling, emotions and vibes. they shot the movie in live locations and that’s why it still feels so real today. if this was made today just imagine how ugly it would look with fake backgrounds and sets, and heavy use of AI and filled with choreography made purely to go viral on Reels.
Ganeshen🌶️52,779 views • 14 days ago

meanwhile chiru about why nani is THE industry pedha of his generation
Ganeshen🌶️105,792 views • 29 days ago

“If this was a Hollywood movie, it would be nominated for Best Picture” INDIA HAS TO SEND RAO BAHADUR TO THE OSCARS AND IT’S CAMPAIGN STARTS ON THIS APP! hope the whole team gets the push you guys deserve Venkatesh Maha LOVE MY SUPERSTAR FOR PRODUCING THIS Mahesh Babu
Ganeshen🌶️52,428 views • 20 days ago

sukumar manifesting his inner mani ratnam fanboy with his blocking and staging.
Ganeshen🌶️78,256 views • 1 month ago

arey mental inka thwaraga telugu cinema ki ra ra pls abhyankkar 😭😭😭😭🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
Ganeshen🌶️130,987 views • 3 months ago

as a hardcore Anirudh stan, Devara music is nothing in front of ASVR
Ganeshen🌶️80,163 views • 2 months ago
