Gun Drummer's banner
Gun Drummer's profile picture

Gun Drummer

@Gundrummer69 • 29,016 subscribers

Official X account of the Gun Drummer.

Shorts

The staggering number of redditors that thought some midget was running around holding a camera in front of the 50 Cal is simultaneously shocking but believable 😂

The staggering number of redditors that thought some midget was running around holding a camera in front of the 50 Cal is simultaneously shocking but believable 😂

262,453 просмотров

The new Ruger 10/22 is psychotic

The new Ruger 10/22 is psychotic

33,433 просмотров

Videos

Gundrummer69's profile picture

These re-enactments are getting out of hand… #4thofjuly #independenceday

Gun Drummer

7,839,281 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

Historically, accurate revolutionary war footage. Gun Drummer Independence Day

Gun Drummer

2,368,235 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

Darth Vader at the range. #darthvader #starwars #gundrummer

Gun Drummer

18,243,605 просмотров • 2 лет назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

This thing is sick Vara Safety

Gun Drummer

777,082 просмотров • 2 месяцев назад

Slipknot - Duality (Gun Cover)
0:54

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

Gundrummer69's profile picture

Slipknot - Duality (Gun Cover)

Gun Drummer

1,874,428 просмотров • 6 месяцев назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

I could have NEVER seen that coming… Firearms Direct Club Caleb

Gun Drummer

147,076 просмотров • 26 дней назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

Is a 50 BMG with a drum mag an instrument? Pantera-Domination

Gun Drummer

2,262,208 просмотров • 1 год назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

FULL VIDEO. Gun Drummer Independence Day. Enjoy!

Gun Drummer

279,744 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

The colonies going OFF!!! Firearms Direct Club Cordisloud

Gun Drummer

52,537 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

Car dealerships are no match for me

Gun Drummer

261,685 просмотров • 8 месяцев назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

This is fine #metallica #gundrummer

Gun Drummer

618,028 просмотров • 2 лет назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

The 50 BMG drum from Fostech!

Gun Drummer

307,294 просмотров • 1 год назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

Pantera - Domination, is this heavy enough?

Gun Drummer

299,135 просмотров • 1 год назад

Gundrummer69's profile picture

I can't believe this M60 matched Megadeth's "Sweating Bullets" perfectly

Gun Drummer

40,534 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад