Aya's banner
Aya's profile picture

Aya

@A_itsme__5,560 subscribers

fan account for Donny, Belle, and DonBelle

Shorts

M: Walang PH Care sa Australia, girl B: You know what? I’ll give you some. 🤭 Then proceeds.. B: This is for Juicy. This is for Sunsilk. Bna: This is for her.. ano yung vitamins mo na inaano? B: Oh this is for MET Then they talk abt BDO. Hello Belle’s brands. You are so loved.

M: Walang PH Care sa Australia, girl B: You know what? I’ll give you some. 🤭 Then proceeds.. B: This is for Juicy. This is for Sunsilk. Bna: This is for her.. ano yung vitamins mo na inaano? B: Oh this is for MET Then they talk abt BDO. Hello Belle’s brands. You are so loved.

262,190 views

Napakasweet naman. #DonBelle #DonnyPangilinan #BelleMariano

Napakasweet naman. #DonBelle #DonnyPangilinan #BelleMariano

60,867 views

I was holding my breath here, hoping magawa nya. Same with the judges, esp. Donny who held onto Ms. Uge’s hand when the last trick started. Tatay Cardo was amazing! He deserved his spot. EPIC HuraDONNY #PGT7ThirdResultsNight #PGT7xDONNY #DonnyPangilinan

I was holding my breath here, hoping magawa nya. Same with the judges, esp. Donny who held onto Ms. Uge’s hand when the last trick started. Tatay Cardo was amazing! He deserved his spot. EPIC HuraDONNY #PGT7ThirdResultsNight #PGT7xDONNY #DonnyPangilinan

236,305 views

Hulicam! 😂 #DonBelle 🎥 tita g mariano on fb

Hulicam! 😂 #DonBelle 🎥 tita g mariano on fb

49,307 views

Ramdam na ramdam ko yung yabang habang sumasagot. Hahahahaha!

Ramdam na ramdam ko yung yabang habang sumasagot. Hahahahaha!

47,149 views

Donny, Belle, Direk Cathy and the rest of the team at Casa Donato. Watch out for their live at 10pm. #DonBelle #TayoSaWakas

Donny, Belle, Direk Cathy and the rest of the team at Casa Donato. Watch out for their live at 10pm. #DonBelle #TayoSaWakas

50,129 views

So this is the scene that Donny mentioned in one of his interviews.. na kahit na maliit na black lang sya sa screen, he did the scene na tumatakbo paikot sa buong island. They really put in hard work for #ROJA. Props to you Donny ❤️‍🔥 #ROJASOS #DonnyAsLIAM

So this is the scene that Donny mentioned in one of his interviews.. na kahit na maliit na black lang sya sa screen, he did the scene na tumatakbo paikot sa buong island. They really put in hard work for #ROJA. Props to you Donny ❤️‍🔥 #ROJASOS #DonnyAsLIAM

113,037 views

Belle’s leaning her body out of the moonroof of Donny’s LC. Sinong driver? 😄 #LaVieEnBELLEin24 #BelleMariano

Belle’s leaning her body out of the moonroof of Donny’s LC. Sinong driver? 😄 #LaVieEnBELLEin24 #BelleMariano

41,850 views

I shed a tear. 🥺 We love you, Donny and Belle. 🤍 Donny Belle Mariano #DonBelle

I shed a tear. 🥺 We love you, Donny and Belle. 🤍 Donny Belle Mariano #DonBelle

32,356 views

The putograper and his pretty putograper. #DonnyPangilinan #BelleMariano #DonBelle

Sensitive content

The putograper and his pretty putograper. #DonnyPangilinan #BelleMariano #DonBelle

20,208 views

Eto na yata ang pinakafavorite ayuda ko from yesterday. Sana pwedeng itulak si kuya marshall. Ang cute na very hands on si Belle sa pagpili ni Donny ng bibilhin na shorts (?). May pagsukat pa. Yung isa naman may pagconsult. 🥹 #DonBelle

Eto na yata ang pinakafavorite ayuda ko from yesterday. Sana pwedeng itulak si kuya marshall. Ang cute na very hands on si Belle sa pagpili ni Donny ng bibilhin na shorts (?). May pagsukat pa. Yung isa naman may pagconsult. 🥹 #DonBelle

58,935 views

I kennat with Donny’s kagat- labi and Belle’s kiliti sa kili-kili. 🫪 May sound pa yung pag ngisi ni Donny. 😂 #DonBelle

I kennat with Donny’s kagat- labi and Belle’s kiliti sa kili-kili. 🫪 May sound pa yung pag ngisi ni Donny. 😂 #DonBelle

41,210 views

I rewatched the mediacon. I like how Ms. Van used the terms loveteam and couple distinctively in her statements. • It’s the “loveteam” that’s coming to a pause. • That they (management and prod team) also thought na mahaba na din ang “history ni Donny at ni Belle as a couple” na pwede na nilang gawin this kind of movie. Gets nyo na dapat yan. #DonBelle

I rewatched the mediacon. I like how Ms. Van used the terms loveteam and couple distinctively in her statements. • It’s the “loveteam” that’s coming to a pause. • That they (management and prod team) also thought na mahaba na din ang “history ni Donny at ni Belle as a couple” na pwede na nilang gawin this kind of movie. Gets nyo na dapat yan. #DonBelle

48,517 views

Belle: Mom’s there Donny: Really? Donny: I’ll hello lang. Nagpaalam pa yan. 😁 #DonBelle #DonnyPangilinan #BelleMariano Donny Belle Mariano

Belle: Mom’s there Donny: Really? Donny: I’ll hello lang. Nagpaalam pa yan. 😁 #DonBelle #DonnyPangilinan #BelleMariano Donny Belle Mariano

86,233 views

Ay, nag-enjoy sa mga harutan scenes pala. Parang bonding pa nga. 🙃 #DonBelle #TayoSaWakas Catch it in cinemas worldwide starting May 27, 2026.

Ay, nag-enjoy sa mga harutan scenes pala. Parang bonding pa nga. 🙃 #DonBelle #TayoSaWakas Catch it in cinemas worldwide starting May 27, 2026.

32,839 views

Knowing that Belle is his passenger princess, nakakatawa how he told her that the girl was his pp during a car event. Naghihintay ng reaction yarn? 😂 Sorry Dons, hindi papatalo yan. Nahingan ka pa tuloy ng Changan. 🤣

Knowing that Belle is his passenger princess, nakakatawa how he told her that the girl was his pp during a car event. Naghihintay ng reaction yarn? 😂 Sorry Dons, hindi papatalo yan. Nahingan ka pa tuloy ng Changan. 🤣

42,942 views

Cute Donny. So comfy kay Tita Kat. Pinakita pa na magaan ang luggage nya. Shopping spree na ‘to! #DonBelle

Cute Donny. So comfy kay Tita Kat. Pinakita pa na magaan ang luggage nya. Shopping spree na ‘to! #DonBelle

24,737 views

V: Abangan nyo rin po yung content namin ni Donny saka ni Belle, may vlog kami… D: Ang saya nun ano? V: Sa inyo masaya. Vinictim nyo ko. 😂 Abangan nyo po sa Youtube channel ko. Can’t wait for the vlog with Meme! 😂 #DonBelle #TayoSaWakas

V: Abangan nyo rin po yung content namin ni Donny saka ni Belle, may vlog kami… D: Ang saya nun ano? V: Sa inyo masaya. Vinictim nyo ko. 😂 Abangan nyo po sa Youtube channel ko. Can’t wait for the vlog with Meme! 😂 #DonBelle #TayoSaWakas

31,592 views

Pagkasakay ni Belle, he waited for Tita Kat na sumakay, may slight alalay pa then “Bye, tita.”Kumaway pa ulit kay Belle sa van bago umalis. Are we gonna miss this? I don’t think so. It’s a fixture. #DonBelle

Pagkasakay ni Belle, he waited for Tita Kat na sumakay, may slight alalay pa then “Bye, tita.”Kumaway pa ulit kay Belle sa van bago umalis. Are we gonna miss this? I don’t think so. It’s a fixture. #DonBelle

33,189 views

Donny and Kyle dressed up as each other’s characters at last night’s #ROJAWrapParty. #DonnyPangilinan #ROJA

Donny and Kyle dressed up as each other’s characters at last night’s #ROJAWrapParty. #DonnyPangilinan #ROJA

55,793 views

Videos