
nikha
@addinikha • 3,916 subscribers
oh, joke lang, bat ka nagagalit? nag jojoke lang ako eh - mikha
Shorts
Videos

🦊: tapos, nakita niyo ba yung tubig sa US? ang dumi na. imagine, that’s happening in a very big country. what more in our country? so please, let’s use our voice. don’t you just love it when idols are politically aware? like, yes, we need to talk about what matters and what’s happening in our country. NO TO PAX SILICA!!
nikha304,234 views • 17 days ago

“filipino tennis superstar alex eala won her opening match right at this venue, and now we’re here. FILIPINO WOMEN ARE MAKING HISTORY” the future is bright for every young filipina out there. we are witnessing HERstory 🥹🇵🇭 BINI SIGNALS HYPE TORONTO #BINI_SIGNALS_TORONTO #BINI_SIGNALS_WORLDTOUR_2026 #BINI
nikha29,061 views • 4 days ago

🐶: it was a successful one. ang daming natuwa na mga filipinos and even japanese. 🐱: nabawi namin yung energy kasi nung osaka, sobrang init talaga. 🐺: actually, umiyak kami after ng performance namin sa osaka kasi feeling namin, di namin na-give yung best namin. 🦊: i’m so proud of the besties… i think the japanese crowd enjoyed our nihongo. awww, you all did amazing 🥺 despite the heat and the struggles during the osaka stop, you all powered through and still gave it your all. you deserve all the praise you are getting because you’ve worked so hard for this and continue to give your best every time. so, so proud of you, walo! please get some well-deserved rest 🤍 #BINI
nikha93,137 views • 15 days ago

🦊: support the farmers, guys. we would not survive without them. WHAT SHE SAID!! THIS IS HOW YOU USE YOUR PLATFORM. she also mentioned na she’s read and researched about it, and she even has notes about it sa journal niya, but she can’t find her journal daw. this just shows that she’s not only aware of it, but that she also cares enough to learn more about it, take the time to truly understand it, and use her voice to raise awareness and encourage others to educate themselves, too.
nikha60,716 views • 17 days ago

aiah is so hyped na bigla na lang siyang nag-body wave?? 😭 #FURtheLoveOfAiahLeg3 #FTLOACebu
nikha165,996 views • 1 month ago

kuwentong tattoo with shee and aiah: 1. nung okay na mag pa tattoo, nagpa tatts ng marami si shee 2. si maloi ang unang nagpa tattoo then next si mikha 3. sa waist yung first tatts ni mikhs (hello??🫠) 4. tapos nagpa tatts din si aiah sa waist and dalawa na pala (27 & 01)??
nikha88,110 views • 26 days ago