tina ౨ৎ's banner
tina ౨ৎ's profile picture

tina ౨ৎ

@aiahpls21,230 subscribers

fan account for bini, esp @bini_aiah 🩵 | semi ia

Shorts

miss mæm… that’s a very dangerous stare 😩

miss mæm… that’s a very dangerous stare 😩

45,509 views

kay aiah pala galing the mangoes and the reason why she bought them: 🐶: “nasa van kasi ako nun, may nagtitinda sa labas, may hawak na mga mangga. tapos may picture ni lord sabi ko sige na nga.” ALL WHY SAYING IT SO CASUALLY SHE’S SO EFFORTLESSLY FUNNY 😭 BINI WEVERSE TAKEOVER #BINIonWeverse #BINIWeverseFirstLIVE

kay aiah pala galing the mangoes and the reason why she bought them: 🐶: “nasa van kasi ako nun, may nagtitinda sa labas, may hawak na mga mangga. tapos may picture ni lord sabi ko sige na nga.” ALL WHY SAYING IT SO CASUALLY SHE’S SO EFFORTLESSLY FUNNY 😭 BINI WEVERSE TAKEOVER #BINIonWeverse #BINIWeverseFirstLIVE

233,933 views

aiah saw my "i'm so proud of you, aiah" paper 🥹 i love u, Aiah Arceta, we're always proud of you! #BINIverse_TheRegionalTour #BINIverseCebu #BINI BINI_PH

aiah saw my "i'm so proud of you, aiah" paper 🥹 i love u, Aiah Arceta, we're always proud of you! #BINIverse_TheRegionalTour #BINIverseCebu #BINI BINI_PH

658,404 views

laro ka na naman aiah 😭 BINIVERSE CONCERT DAY 2 #BINIVerse_TheFirstSoloConcert #BloomsxSuperCrunch #BINI BINI_PH

laro ka na naman aiah 😭 BINIVERSE CONCERT DAY 2 #BINIVerse_TheFirstSoloConcert #BloomsxSuperCrunch #BINI BINI_PH

277,520 views

aiah wanting to hike after their busy sched.. and stacku teasing her 🤣 #BINIverse_TheRegionalTour #BINIverseCebu #BINI BINI_PH

aiah wanting to hike after their busy sched.. and stacku teasing her 🤣 #BINIverse_TheRegionalTour #BINIverseCebu #BINI BINI_PH

266,122 views

AIAH JUST DOESN’T WANNA MISS WATCHING MIKHA’S GAME 😭 BINI GRAND SLAM AT ASG READY SET WIN MIKHA #BINIatAllStarGames2025 #OurTeamCaptainMikha

AIAH JUST DOESN’T WANNA MISS WATCHING MIKHA’S GAME 😭 BINI GRAND SLAM AT ASG READY SET WIN MIKHA #BINIatAllStarGames2025 #OurTeamCaptainMikha

135,843 views

aiah asking gwen to feed her food.. so soft for them 🤧

Sensitive content

aiah asking gwen to feed her food.. so soft for them 🤧

136,903 views

“sa mga bashers, ang sakit niyo magsalita, pero thank you parin, pero… kayo nga eh..!” ang cute cute ni aiah parang babie na nagsusumbong 😭

“sa mga bashers, ang sakit niyo magsalita, pero thank you parin, pero… kayo nga eh..!” ang cute cute ni aiah parang babie na nagsusumbong 😭

158,176 views

not gatekeeping this fancam anymore from ASG bc #happymikhaiahday jellies! 🫶

not gatekeeping this fancam anymore from ASG bc #happymikhaiahday jellies! 🫶

198,407 views

maloi trying so hard to stop laughing and aiah shouting "ano yaaaan!" HAHAHA SHEE 😭

maloi trying so hard to stop laughing and aiah shouting "ano yaaaan!" HAHAHA SHEE 😭

153,148 views

everyday i thank god na hindi siya marunong magthirst trap.. 🫠

everyday i thank god na hindi siya marunong magthirst trap.. 🫠

101,708 views

this is aiah's "i made it" moment 🥺🤧

this is aiah's "i made it" moment 🥺🤧

127,978 views

edi ang dami na nating nakangiti niyan aiah 🫠

edi ang dami na nating nakangiti niyan aiah 🫠

139,309 views

the screams during aiah's part 🥹 you are so loved by many, aiah 🤧 BINIVERSE CONCERT DAY 1 #BINIVerse_TheFirstSoloConcert #BINI BINI_PH

the screams during aiah's part 🥹 you are so loved by many, aiah 🤧 BINIVERSE CONCERT DAY 1 #BINIVerse_TheFirstSoloConcert #BINI BINI_PH

142,403 views

🐶 coming up late: “WHAT'S UP VANCOUVER!” 🐥: “HUY” 🐰: “solo con?” 😼: “taylor swift?” 😭 BINIVERSE GOES TO VANCOUVER #BINIverse_TheCanadaTour #BINIverseVancouver #BINI BINI_PH

🐶 coming up late: “WHAT'S UP VANCOUVER!” 🐥: “HUY” 🐰: “solo con?” 😼: “taylor swift?” 😭 BINIVERSE GOES TO VANCOUVER #BINIverse_TheCanadaTour #BINIverseVancouver #BINI BINI_PH

132,224 views

we miss you, our pretty girl! 🥺 BUILD YOUR BINIVISION #BAOBABxBINI #BINI

we miss you, our pretty girl! 🥺 BUILD YOUR BINIVISION #BAOBABxBINI #BINI

42,601 views

they're so funny HELP

they're so funny HELP

127,047 views

look at team BINI and the BINI girlies celebrating “uwian na!” 😭 long vacation starts now and we all cheered!

look at team BINI and the BINI girlies celebrating “uwian na!” 😭 long vacation starts now and we all cheered!

76,848 views

she's so honeybunch, sugarplum pumpy-umpy-umpkin and a sweetie pie 🥺

she's so honeybunch, sugarplum pumpy-umpy-umpkin and a sweetie pie 🥺

101,549 views

ako lang ba kinikilig pa din sa dkl nose scrunch aiah until now 😭 ps. hindi po yan artificial heart effects, yan talaga nangyayari sa screen eme

ako lang ba kinikilig pa din sa dkl nose scrunch aiah until now 😭 ps. hindi po yan artificial heart effects, yan talaga nangyayari sa screen eme

94,674 views

Videos

“sa mga may nagtatry diyan sa card ko, it’s locked na, you can’t do anything.” 😌
0:22

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.