
tika ♔
@apeachnuna • 8,489 subscribers
가끔씩 오래보자 ❣ ° ᡣ𐭩 좋은 거 보고 행덕합시다 collecting sungjin's funfact and TMI on highlight ✨️
Shorts
Videos

260822 OP asked youngk what perfume he use and youngk said he still use Byredo Blanche he use it since 2020 tho lol
tika ♔36,704 görüntüleme • 11 gün önce

dowoon couldn't answer in time and all the jyp nation defending him 👤 daeng! ryunjin: no its not the mood to answer questions rn seulyoon: we didn't know it started 🦊 we're complimenting hyunjin rn 👤 sungjin sshi, what happen rn? 🐻 hyunjin guessed the answer right and we're celebrating, the next question (for dowoon) started too fast
tika ♔940,269 görüntüleme • 10 ay önce

so Sungjin and Wonpil wearing couple shirt bcs sungjin suggested it.. and they said its been a while since they wear couple look 🍀 u buy the chicken shirts in Japan with Sungjin hyung cs they were pretty? 🐻 how about we get this one together? 🐰 ok lets have it tgt 🐻 It's been a while tho 🐰 its been a while since the two of us wore the same thing 🐰 Let's wear them as a matching / couple look 🐻 Okay, Let's wear them~
tika ♔88,216 görüntüleme • 1 ay önce

about Youngk and chat GPT, they asked if he use it for writing his solo album lyrics?? 🦊 No 🦊 for that (writing lyrics) I dont think i need any help (from gpt) 🦊 I prefer writing my own work 🦊 it kind feels like 'dont touch (my creation), who do u think u are?' 👤 ah like 'u are robot! you are AI, dont interfere with my album!' 🦊 right, its mine, dont mess with it!
tika ♔226,327 görüntüleme • 4 ay önce

tapi tau ga... bahkan beomgyu txt aja nyetel afraid nya yang versi layar item 😭😭😭 in his birthday live
tika ♔63,940 görüntüleme • 1 ay önce

keknya cm ini kak sungjin focus 2am can't let you go even if i die yg lumayan jelas 😭 di video full nya juga ada wonpil
tika ♔32,706 görüntüleme • 27 gün önce

👤 what if your son says "I want to be a LEGO designer!"? 🐻 I'd probably be fine with it, "Oh really? go for it" 🐻 I'd tell him to try it [ supportive dad vibes ] 🐻 honestly, I think doing what u love is the most important thing 👤 but what if your wife is againsts it? 🐻 my wife against it? aigoo [ dad sungjin instantly loses confidence] 🐻 then I'd have to think about it abit lol prioritizes every word from his (future) wife, becomes an important input in family decisions 😂
tika ♔118,258 görüntüleme • 4 ay önce

a wholesome conversation between Dowoon and his dad 👤 wonpil concert nya kapan? 🐶 awal Mei 🐶 Ayah dateng? 👤 kayaknya gabisa dateng, mau jenguk bayi (ponakan dowoon) 🐶 aah sampe kapan Ayah jengukin terus? ah kangen? 👤 hu'um kangen, jenguk seminggu sekali, soalnya bayi kan ga selamanya jadi bayi terus, Ayah keknya gamau kelewat masa itu 👤 pas besarin kamu, Ayah tuh sibuk 🐶 oalah jadi karena itu Ayah sekarang lakuin itu (sering jenguk cucu) 👤 hu'um 🐶 sekarang lebih punya banyak waktu juga kan
tika ♔106,489 görüntüleme • 4 ay önce

so sungjin actually make a time on Unpiltered Day1 to cheers wonpil before hes going on stage 😭😭😭😭 he come in hurry before his other schedule check wonpil's appearances, gives emotional support, bought coffee for wonpil and staffs, leaving supporting messages, 😭 damn
tika ♔82,955 görüntüleme • 3 ay önce

some people also notice it when Wonpil's Table released they're jamming to other songs but when it was Piano ... they just listen it tgt without saying a word. and in the end before give his reaction.. Sungjin just took a glance to wonpil that let out a sigh and went "you express it brightly" also Wonpil had left a comment last year too around Oct, it was around the same period when he said he was preparing the Unpiltered album.
tika ♔76,612 görüntüleme • 4 ay önce

jadi ini tadi udah dispoiler di Busan gaes makannya pada ribut, trus tanggalnya juga cocok sama prediksi day6 di kspo dome itu. 🐶 teacher jgn pulang dulu, tetap di sini sampai encore 🦊 encore.. dah lama ni ya 🐻 pas encore nanti bakal ada momen yg bener2 keren banget, jd tungguin ya kita bisa nampilin yang paling bagus (myday ngira ngomongin encore ntar habis best part) 🐻 eh bentar kita sekarang lagi ngomongin encore ya? 🐻 bjir jadi spoiler dong 😭 🦊 eh bisa aja kita ga ngadain encore kok 🐰 *ketawa-ketiwi ajah*
tika ♔60,672 görüntüleme • 3 ay önce