Dee 🍉's banner
Dee 🍉's profile picture

Dee 🍉

@chenecstasy7,967 subscribers

my space to love K-pop, K-drama & other Pop cultures - sometimes translating || 엑소 exo-l • 소녀시대 S♡NE • 동방신기 cassiopeia || yapping alot about 지금거신전화는

Shorts

Yeori harusnya berguru ke hong heejoo begini caranya nyelametin ayang. Kalo begini kan semua selamat, bonus penonton juga happy liat kalian jadi bolu lapis. Bukannya ngedorong gangwook terus melototin truk yang jalan pelan itu

Yeori harusnya berguru ke hong heejoo begini caranya nyelametin ayang. Kalo begini kan semua selamat, bonus penonton juga happy liat kalian jadi bolu lapis. Bukannya ngedorong gangwook terus melototin truk yang jalan pelan itu

76,708 views

Yeori bilang dia nggak punya perasaan sama Minhwan Gangwook: 😊☺️☺️ Gangwook kalo mau nyengir lebar nyengir aja gak usah tahan tahan 🤣 #SpookyInLove #SpookyInLoveEp7

Yeori bilang dia nggak punya perasaan sama Minhwan Gangwook: 😊☺️☺️ Gangwook kalo mau nyengir lebar nyengir aja gak usah tahan tahan 🤣 #SpookyInLove #SpookyInLoveEp7

68,132 views

Manifesting Yeori Gangwook bakal remake ciuman tenda juga. Ngebayanginnya aja bikin pengen kayang #SpookyInLove #YangSejong #ParkEunbin

Manifesting Yeori Gangwook bakal remake ciuman tenda juga. Ngebayanginnya aja bikin pengen kayang #SpookyInLove #YangSejong #ParkEunbin

51,517 views

LMAO ISNT THAT RITA YEONSEOK’S DOG?? 😂 #WhenThePhoneRingsEp8

LMAO ISNT THAT RITA YEONSEOK’S DOG?? 😂 #WhenThePhoneRingsEp8

679,929 views

Sejong: gimana, yeori ssi? Yeori-ssi? PARK EUNBIN! Caption: setelah rehearsal syuting dimulai, tapi... Sejong: *notice eunbin di mobil ketawa* Sejong: Eunbinie ketawa ngakak~ Eunbinie.. ketawa ngakak~ TERNYATA SEJONG SUKA GODAIN EUNBIN JUGA YA #SpookyInLove

Sejong: gimana, yeori ssi? Yeori-ssi? PARK EUNBIN! Caption: setelah rehearsal syuting dimulai, tapi... Sejong: *notice eunbin di mobil ketawa* Sejong: Eunbinie ketawa ngakak~ Eunbinie.. ketawa ngakak~ TERNYATA SEJONG SUKA GODAIN EUNBIN JUGA YA #SpookyInLove

40,870 views

Di drama berantem mulu kang dongjoo dan do inbeom tapi di rl yeonseok dan sejong nempel banget 🥺

Di drama berantem mulu kang dongjoo dan do inbeom tapi di rl yeonseok dan sejong nempel banget 🥺

46,322 views

The way they care for each other’s favorite drink 🥺 Soobin bought 2 drinks and she gave yeonseok iced americano but turn out yeonseok also had prepared iced vanilla latte from his home for soobin 😭💕

The way they care for each other’s favorite drink 🥺 Soobin bought 2 drinks and she gave yeonseok iced americano but turn out yeonseok also had prepared iced vanilla latte from his home for soobin 😭💕

187,050 views

Legend banget yah video yang bikin gue debut di portal gosip ini dulu, dan cfans cosplay tim undercover nya Baek Saeon analisis kemiripan suara pakai program yang hasilnya 99.9% kemiripan. Seru banget deh kenangannya 🫰🏻

Legend banget yah video yang bikin gue debut di portal gosip ini dulu, dan cfans cosplay tim undercover nya Baek Saeon analisis kemiripan suara pakai program yang hasilnya 99.9% kemiripan. Seru banget deh kenangannya 🫰🏻

44,502 views

MAMA AHN, IM WITH YOU!! She watched the content where Yeonseok visiting Shaman and she is upset because of the fortune telling “Why did they say you cant get married??” Mama Ahn continued nagging endlessly and yeonseok be like “mom.. this all being filmed. It will be on Youtube” Then Mama Ahn stopped 😂😂

MAMA AHN, IM WITH YOU!! She watched the content where Yeonseok visiting Shaman and she is upset because of the fortune telling “Why did they say you cant get married??” Mama Ahn continued nagging endlessly and yeonseok be like “mom.. this all being filmed. It will be on Youtube” Then Mama Ahn stopped 😂😂

67,410 views

SOOBIN MENTIONED YEONSEOK IN 2026 😭😭 Looks like there was a comment if she knows that yeonseok becomes a professor soobin: hehe… ah! I’ve heard it.. yeonseok oppa becomes a professor. He really doesn’t rest My saju couple heart 😭❤️

SOOBIN MENTIONED YEONSEOK IN 2026 😭😭 Looks like there was a comment if she knows that yeonseok becomes a professor soobin: hehe… ah! I’ve heard it.. yeonseok oppa becomes a professor. He really doesn’t rest My saju couple heart 😭❤️

37,803 views

🐰🫧 “Yesterday, I harvested potatoes with my family, and since it was my brother-in-law's and dad's birthdays, we had a celebration party 🙌🏻” Happy birthday Papa Bae!! 💕💕

🐰🫧 “Yesterday, I harvested potatoes with my family, and since it was my brother-in-law's and dad's birthdays, we had a celebration party 🙌🏻” Happy birthday Papa Bae!! 💕💕

21,933 views

So the infamous inkigayo camera kiss scene is memorable for yeonseok and he cried for real🥺 Q: What is the most memorable line Yeonseok: At first, I didn't really feel it, but after I got proposed by Heejoo and kissed her, the lines in the back were very touching, "I think I know why I had to live as Baek Saeon. I think it was because of you, It was to meet you." That line was very impressive. We kissed after I get a proposal from Heejoo. It was my first time getting a proposal from a female character, so I cried. I thought, “So This is how it feels like to cry when receiving a proposal.” It was even more like that when I was confessed by Hee-joo despite knowing my situation. I said like, 'I guess I've lived like this to meet someone called you,' the line and the kissing scene are memorable."

So the infamous inkigayo camera kiss scene is memorable for yeonseok and he cried for real🥺 Q: What is the most memorable line Yeonseok: At first, I didn't really feel it, but after I got proposed by Heejoo and kissed her, the lines in the back were very touching, "I think I know why I had to live as Baek Saeon. I think it was because of you, It was to meet you." That line was very impressive. We kissed after I get a proposal from Heejoo. It was my first time getting a proposal from a female character, so I cried. I thought, “So This is how it feels like to cry when receiving a proposal.” It was even more like that when I was confessed by Hee-joo despite knowing my situation. I said like, 'I guess I've lived like this to meet someone called you,' the line and the kissing scene are memorable."

130,612 views

👤: yeonseok-ssi (who currently 41 years old), was your goal to get married in your mid 30s? Yeonseok: I DEFINITELY want to get married in my 40s 👤 : (as the age keeps going up) I definitely want to get married in my 50s 😂 Yeonseok: my mother won’t also sit here, right? Yeonseok, we are waiting for the announcement 🤭

👤: yeonseok-ssi (who currently 41 years old), was your goal to get married in your mid 30s? Yeonseok: I DEFINITELY want to get married in my 40s 👤 : (as the age keeps going up) I definitely want to get married in my 50s 😂 Yeonseok: my mother won’t also sit here, right? Yeonseok, we are waiting for the announcement 🤭

46,200 views

Kumpulan Yeonseok tertekan selama jigeojeon - Thread Uggh baru mau mulai udah kasian tuh liat yeonseok dapat tekanan 😩

Kumpulan Yeonseok tertekan selama jigeojeon - Thread Uggh baru mau mulai udah kasian tuh liat yeonseok dapat tekanan 😩

41,741 views

OH MY GODD YEONSEOK AND SOOBIN PHOTOBOX SHOT THEY ARE SO COUPLE YALL CAN FIGHT ME 😭😭😭

OH MY GODD YEONSEOK AND SOOBIN PHOTOBOX SHOT THEY ARE SO COUPLE YALL CAN FIGHT ME 😭😭😭

88,488 views

Hahaha while kyungho hugging som, yeonseok is pretending to hug a ghost. He is so unserious 🤣

Hahaha while kyungho hugging som, yeonseok is pretending to hug a ghost. He is so unserious 🤣

27,116 views

Videos

chenecstasy's profile picture

Eunbin yapping soal scene underwater: Eunbin sibuk benerin poni sejong, Sejong sibuk nopang eunbin 🥺 Lee Eunji nanya Sejong yang udah pengalaman syuting Low Life, gimana rasanya syuting underwater dengan eunbin Jong: Justru Eunbinie yang banyak memandu saya di lokasi. Kita kan pakai tabung oksigen, terus setelah kamera dan tim siap, kita harus lepas tabung oksigen baru mulai akting. Eunbin yang terus ngasih sign itu ke saya Bin: Sebenernya aku ini takut air... Tapi anehnya, aku selalu aja dapat adegan syuting di dalam air Bin: pas aku liat di dalam air, poninya Sejong tuh kayak udah kesisip miring ke mana-mana. Jadi aku langsung cepet-cepet rapiin poninya pakai tangan! Soalnya kan kalau di dalam air, arus air itu pengaruhnya baru berasa 1 detik kemudian. Kalau nggak disisir ke belakang dulu terus baru ke depan, rambutnya bakal jadi berantakan banget. Itu hasil eksperimen berulang kali selama bertahun-tahun syuting di air, biar kita bisa cepet OK dan pulang! 🤣 Bin: TAPI! Dia ini pinter banget berenang. Nah kalau aku sebaliknya, aku nggak bisa berenang. Ada satu momen yang paling aku ingat, Sejong-ssi tiba-tiba bilang, 'Aku udah nyelamatin kamu lho?' 🤭 *semua ketawa* Bin: Aku batin, 'Apa? Apanya yang nyelamatin?' Pas take berikutnya, baru deh aku coba rasain bener-bener... Eh ternyata beneran ada yang megangin aku kayak gini *megang lengan baju Sejong* biar aku nggak tenggelam jong: aku bantu dorong dia dari bawah... Bin: Syutingnya memang lebih sulit dan capek dari yang dibayangin, tapi untunglah hasilnya kelihatan bagus di layar ​ LEJ: yang satu sibuk ngerapiin poni di air, yang satu lagi sibuk nopang dari bawah.. 😂 #ParkEunbin #YangSejong #SpookyInLove

Dee 🍉

34,959 views • 5 days ago