੯‧̀͡⬮'s banner
੯‧̀͡⬮'s profile picture

੯‧̀͡⬮

@coIormetrue6,952 subscribers

i don't have other corny ass "dump" accounts btw

Shorts

normalize humans replacing ai jobs!

normalize humans replacing ai jobs!

4,791,487 Aufrufe

are this loveteam's fans genuinely not alarmed by this...? all biases aside like genuinely you guys don't see anything weird...?

are this loveteam's fans genuinely not alarmed by this...? all biases aside like genuinely you guys don't see anything weird...?

4,403,179 Aufrufe

THE SILENCE GIRLLL?!@#? THE DIFFERENCE?? WILLCAtch SAVIC ON MMFF #LoveYouSoBad #MMFF51

THE SILENCE GIRLLL?!@#? THE DIFFERENCE?? WILLCAtch SAVIC ON MMFF #LoveYouSoBad #MMFF51

1,600,779 Aufrufe

"di ko boyfriend yan" june 2025 VS "pass" april 2025

"di ko boyfriend yan" june 2025 VS "pass" april 2025

1,995,956 Aufrufe

dustin: will ha. will. will ha. sinasabi ko sayo ha. will: oo nga! dustin: parang galit ka bro? bantayan mo ha? SANA ALL BALIW????

dustin: will ha. will. will ha. sinasabi ko sayo ha. will: oo nga! dustin: parang galit ka bro? bantayan mo ha? SANA ALL BALIW????

1,611,931 Aufrufe

"tsaka wag kang masungit" E SINO KA BA

"tsaka wag kang masungit" E SINO KA BA

1,615,287 Aufrufe

river: *nagpapump ng balloon* will: nakatingin talaga siya sakin oh river: mas namomotivate ako *pinutulan ng livestream* teh ?

river: *nagpapump ng balloon* will: nakatingin talaga siya sakin oh river: mas namomotivate ako *pinutulan ng livestream* teh ?

1,580,956 Aufrufe

me and the bisexual nerd i bagged for being stupid and full of whimsy

Sensitive content

me and the bisexual nerd i bagged for being stupid and full of whimsy

1,253,940 Aufrufe

usapang college shuvee to vince: parang ikaw yung hindi ko alam talaga paano nakapagtapos ATEHHH??^?#@?$ get that cheater again for mes!! 😭😭😭

usapang college shuvee to vince: parang ikaw yung hindi ko alam talaga paano nakapagtapos ATEHHH??^?#@?$ get that cheater again for mes!! 😭😭😭

1,102,432 Aufrufe

teh ? holy tuesday pa mom 😭

teh ? holy tuesday pa mom 😭

1,048,406 Aufrufe

OH MY GOD???? FINALLY SOME REAL DRAMA??? REAL TV??? someone worthy finally challenging the loveteam formats in PBB??? OH ATE KLANG THE BIG WINNER THAT YOU ARE

OH MY GOD???? FINALLY SOME REAL DRAMA??? REAL TV??? someone worthy finally challenging the loveteam formats in PBB??? OH ATE KLANG THE BIG WINNER THAT YOU ARE

913,641 Aufrufe

mika: next duo mo si dustin na bianca: pass bilis ng sagot queen love that for you

mika: next duo mo si dustin na bianca: pass bilis ng sagot queen love that for you

907,070 Aufrufe

hosts: ok screenshot! michael: closer pa closer closer! hosts: yes very good michael!! bianca: *sinapok si michael?!* WILLCA NASA SHOWTIME #ShowtimeReallyLikesYou

hosts: ok screenshot! michael: closer pa closer closer! hosts: yes very good michael!! bianca: *sinapok si michael?!* WILLCA NASA SHOWTIME #ShowtimeReallyLikesYou

477,921 Aufrufe

pamilya de guzman ending fairy on its showtime!! new ppop group debut?! #PamilyaDeGuzman PDG ON SHOWTIME

pamilya de guzman ending fairy on its showtime!! new ppop group debut?! #PamilyaDeGuzman PDG ON SHOWTIME

477,075 Aufrufe

"hindi ako ma-babytalk e" THIS YOU? 🤨🫵

"hindi ako ma-babytalk e" THIS YOU? 🤨🫵

540,905 Aufrufe

nilalaro nalang nila yung puksaan kagabi ma 😭😭😭 klang: xy, sigawan mo nga yung girls sa labas kakain na xyriel: kala ko sisigaw ka te, linawin natin baka magkaaway kami. anong sigaw ba gusto mo te? klang: OA!! xyriel: kaya naman! ralph & esnyr: OA!!

nilalaro nalang nila yung puksaan kagabi ma 😭😭😭 klang: xy, sigawan mo nga yung girls sa labas kakain na xyriel: kala ko sisigaw ka te, linawin natin baka magkaaway kami. anong sigaw ba gusto mo te? klang: OA!! xyriel: kaya naman! ralph & esnyr: OA!!

521,983 Aufrufe

PDG the true embodiment of collab like i swear if they don't capitalize on this phenomenon... who would've thought hindi loveteam ang biggest clout this season (although big parin ang willca! and others i guess 🙄) but *checks notes* A FAMILY PPOP GROUP?!

PDG the true embodiment of collab like i swear if they don't capitalize on this phenomenon... who would've thought hindi loveteam ang biggest clout this season (although big parin ang willca! and others i guess 🙄) but *checks notes* A FAMILY PPOP GROUP?!

360,638 Aufrufe

Videos

NDSKEKSJFJDN BAKIT NAMAN DOON ANG PWESTO ?($?/?/?#[ 😭😭😭
0:26

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.