๐‘ต๐’‚๐’‰๐’š๐’‚๐’๐Ÿฅ€'s banner
๐‘ต๐’‚๐’‰๐’š๐’‚๐’๐Ÿฅ€'s profile picture

๐‘ต๐’‚๐’‰๐’š๐’‚๐’๐Ÿฅ€

@devil_nahyan โ€ข 17,038 subscribers

Introvert

Shorts

Finally weโ€™re back to normal ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธ Amaal, Hana, and Shehbaaz are having so much fun โค๏ธ They argue, they drift, but somehow they always end up together again โค๏ธ #AmaalMallik #FarrhanaBhatt #BiggBoss19

Finally weโ€™re back to normal ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธ Amaal, Hana, and Shehbaaz are having so much fun โค๏ธ They argue, they drift, but somehow they always end up together again โค๏ธ #AmaalMallik #FarrhanaBhatt #BiggBoss19

133,075 views

Wtf Rajatโ€™s mom has No Filter bro ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ Rajat mom to kv - bhot pyaare lgte ho tum dono jab bathroom me jaate ho ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ Aunty ji please hesitate ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ™ #BiggBoss18 #VivianDsena

Wtf Rajatโ€™s mom has No Filter bro ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ Rajat mom to kv - bhot pyaare lgte ho tum dono jab bathroom me jaate ho ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ Aunty ji please hesitate ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ™๐Ÿ™ #BiggBoss18 #VivianDsena

147,230 views

Throwback to when #NeazyThebae owned the reporter ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ Such reporters deserve a reply like this ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ Vivian Bhai ek hi kam Krna hai tumhe bas ๐Ÿ’€๐Ÿ’€๐Ÿ’€ #VivianDsena #BiggBoss18

Throwback to when #NeazyThebae owned the reporter ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ Such reporters deserve a reply like this ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ Vivian Bhai ek hi kam Krna hai tumhe bas ๐Ÿ’€๐Ÿ’€๐Ÿ’€ #VivianDsena #BiggBoss18

137,118 views

Zeeshan -Ayaan jo tu stage pe aake rota hai na apni Maa ke liye, dekh le ye kaisi hai. Ab tu chahe gwaale se vote dalwa le ya gobar uthane wale se vote dilwa le ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ Zeeshan is so unfiltered ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ #ZeeshanQadri #BiggBoss19

Zeeshan -Ayaan jo tu stage pe aake rota hai na apni Maa ke liye, dekh le ye kaisi hai. Ab tu chahe gwaale se vote dalwa le ya gobar uthane wale se vote dilwa le ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ Zeeshan is so unfiltered ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ #ZeeshanQadri #BiggBoss19

86,667 views

Rahul -tumhre pati bhi nhi hai yaha tumhe bachane ke liye Vivian - DSENA yahi baitha hai use bachane ke liye,hmara bhot purana rista hai ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ #VivianDsena #BiggBoss18

Rahul -tumhre pati bhi nhi hai yaha tumhe bachane ke liye Vivian - DSENA yahi baitha hai use bachane ke liye,hmara bhot purana rista hai ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ #VivianDsena #BiggBoss18

121,674 views

According to #ShrutikaArjun, Vivian deserves to win this show because as a personality he is the best throughout the show and has been a gentleman throughout โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ Thank you shrutika โค๏ธโค๏ธ #VivianDsena #Biggboss18

According to #ShrutikaArjun, Vivian deserves to win this show because as a personality he is the best throughout the show and has been a gentleman throughout โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ Thank you shrutika โค๏ธโค๏ธ #VivianDsena #Biggboss18

104,593 views

I love you Manisha ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ Manisha - Abhishek ko zyada struggle karna pada. He deserves to win but agar elvish jeeta hai to vo bhi deserve karta hai. She is sweetheart โค๏ธ๐ŸคŒ #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan DESERVING WINNER ABHISHEK

I love you Manisha ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธโค๏ธโค๏ธ Manisha - Abhishek ko zyada struggle karna pada. He deserves to win but agar elvish jeeta hai to vo bhi deserve karta hai. She is sweetheart โค๏ธ๐ŸคŒ #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan DESERVING WINNER ABHISHEK

125,631 views

WTF Puneet Superstar roasted KV ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ Whatever he said is absolutely true ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ #VivianDsena #Biggboss18

WTF Puneet Superstar roasted KV ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ Whatever he said is absolutely true ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ #VivianDsena #Biggboss18

76,445 views

SYSTEM KE NEECHE NHI AANE KA ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ SYSTEM KO APNE NEECHE LAANE KA ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ Abhishek Malhan rightly dominating the whole system of Bigg Boss single handedly ๐Ÿฅ‚โ€ผ๏ธ #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan #FukraArmy #AbhiShekIsTheBoss

SYSTEM KE NEECHE NHI AANE KA ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ SYSTEM KO APNE NEECHE LAANE KA ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ Abhishek Malhan rightly dominating the whole system of Bigg Boss single handedly ๐Ÿฅ‚โ€ผ๏ธ #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan #FukraArmy #AbhiShekIsTheBoss

120,654 views

this man is so Anunay Sood ๐Ÿคฎ๐Ÿคฎ Sb fake bhaichara tha or pre-planned tha inka ๐Ÿ™‚ Ek bande ko harane ke liye itni kosise but trophy to Jeet gye Dil se kaise nikaloge . Or meet up dono ka dikhaya the chomu ๐Ÿ™‚ #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan #abhhisha

this man is so Anunay Sood ๐Ÿคฎ๐Ÿคฎ Sb fake bhaichara tha or pre-planned tha inka ๐Ÿ™‚ Ek bande ko harane ke liye itni kosise but trophy to Jeet gye Dil se kaise nikaloge . Or meet up dono ka dikhaya the chomu ๐Ÿ™‚ #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan #abhhisha

118,486 views

#AbhishekMalhan ๐Ÿ™Œ welcome๐Ÿค— back in your hometown Delhi ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธ Take rest #FukraInsaan โฃ๏ธ and comeback on your YouTube vidoes with double ๐Ÿ”ฅ enthusiasm energy โค๏ธโค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ #AbhishekMalhan๐“ƒต #FukraArmy

#AbhishekMalhan ๐Ÿ™Œ welcome๐Ÿค— back in your hometown Delhi ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธ Take rest #FukraInsaan โฃ๏ธ and comeback on your YouTube vidoes with double ๐Ÿ”ฅ enthusiasm energy โค๏ธโค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ #AbhishekMalhan๐“ƒต #FukraArmy

83,910 views

#Reemshaikh supporting vivian โค๏ธ Reem - Vivian is my favorite because he has been my crush since Pyaar Kii Ye Ek Kahani ๐Ÿ”ฅ I'm supporting him wholeheartedly as he truly deserves to win this season โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ #VivianDsena #Biggboss18

#Reemshaikh supporting vivian โค๏ธ Reem - Vivian is my favorite because he has been my crush since Pyaar Kii Ye Ek Kahani ๐Ÿ”ฅ I'm supporting him wholeheartedly as he truly deserves to win this season โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ #VivianDsena #Biggboss18

50,844 views

Nischay said - bahut saare dosto ne bhi iss baar dhokha diya jin jinko dost samjha tha unhone bhi dhoka de diya . Nischay akele hi kafi hai โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ Shame button for them dogle #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan

Nischay said - bahut saare dosto ne bhi iss baar dhokha diya jin jinko dost samjha tha unhone bhi dhoka de diya . Nischay akele hi kafi hai โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ Shame button for them dogle #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan

78,992 views

Reporter - Rubina kisko support kr rhi ho bigg Boss me ! #RubinaDilaik - Good question I'm supporting my coster VIVIAN DSENA โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ He deserves to win โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ #VivianDsena #Biggboss18

Reporter - Rubina kisko support kr rhi ho bigg Boss me ! #RubinaDilaik - Good question I'm supporting my coster VIVIAN DSENA โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ He deserves to win โค๏ธ๐Ÿ”ฅ #VivianDsena #Biggboss18

45,781 views

I can watch this video all day ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธโค๏ธ Layan is such a baby doll โค๏ธโค๏ธ #VivianDsena #BiggBoss18

I can watch this video all day ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธโค๏ธ Layan is such a baby doll โค๏ธโค๏ธ #VivianDsena #BiggBoss18

44,073 views

Videos