em's banner
em's profile picture

em

@fidelitism6,319 subscribers

randoms

Shorts

iñigo: do i smell bad? fred: why is yours bad? i: do i smell bad? f: no bro, you smell amazing , bro. sobrang lapit naman sa leeg, naksh. fredgo??? #PBBCollab20Parusa #PBBCollab2point0

iñigo: do i smell bad? fred: why is yours bad? i: do i smell bad? f: no bro, you smell amazing , bro. sobrang lapit naman sa leeg, naksh. fredgo??? #PBBCollab20Parusa #PBBCollab2point0

1,632,502 views

az: Nainlab ba ko kay ralph?? Klang: play VTR 😭😭😭😭 #PBBCollabBigTapatanDay2

az: Nainlab ba ko kay ralph?? Klang: play VTR 😭😭😭😭 #PBBCollabBigTapatanDay2

2,371,387 views

don’t shade the maacm na naka black sando

don’t shade the maacm na naka black sando

1,376,573 views

gerald to shuvee: may question ako, beauty queen ka ba? beauty queen ka, before?? ate klang: Ba’t ako, di mo tinanong, gerald??? HAHAHAHAHAA ANTAWAKELS KO KAY MOWM😭

gerald to shuvee: may question ako, beauty queen ka ba? beauty queen ka, before?? ate klang: Ba’t ako, di mo tinanong, gerald??? HAHAHAHAHAA ANTAWAKELS KO KAY MOWM😭

1,318,130 views

TAMAD KA, MINSAN MGA DESISYON DI MO PINANININDIGAN, DO YOU THINK ENOUGH YUNG PA WORDS OF WISDOM MO PARA MAGING PART SA ULTIMATE 8 carmelle is devouring like a mother. scary 😭😭😭 #PBBCollab2point0

Sensitive content

TAMAD KA, MINSAN MGA DESISYON DI MO PINANININDIGAN, DO YOU THINK ENOUGH YUNG PA WORDS OF WISDOM MO PARA MAGING PART SA ULTIMATE 8 carmelle is devouring like a mother. scary 😭😭😭 #PBBCollab2point0

516,033 views

shuta si kuya tinakot si carmelle, not once but twice, and the second time she froze and cried, but anton went up to her, and shielded her. anton, the man that you are, thank you. 🥹 #PBBCollab20FirstNight

Sensitive content

shuta si kuya tinakot si carmelle, not once but twice, and the second time she froze and cried, but anton went up to her, and shielded her. anton, the man that you are, thank you. 🥹 #PBBCollab20FirstNight

764,013 views

tangena mo kuya, kakampi ka talaga. HAHAHA plasma says, magpalit daw ng pwesto, pinagtabi ang lelquin at capeath. hahahahaha #PBBCollab20HotelBB

tangena mo kuya, kakampi ka talaga. HAHAHA plasma says, magpalit daw ng pwesto, pinagtabi ang lelquin at capeath. hahahahaha #PBBCollab20HotelBB

437,113 views

anton was asking ano fave movie nila,then he tried to guess caprice's anton: hula ko, si caprice, kdrama yan. caprice: forrest gump a: 😲 *thinks* wow😁 caprice never fails to impress. forrest gump is one of my faves of all time. OMG. #PBBCollab2point0 #PBBCollab20MultoNgBuhay

anton was asking ano fave movie nila,then he tried to guess caprice's anton: hula ko, si caprice, kdrama yan. caprice: forrest gump a: 😲 *thinks* wow😁 caprice never fails to impress. forrest gump is one of my faves of all time. OMG. #PBBCollab2point0 #PBBCollab20MultoNgBuhay

635,308 views

lowkey shading kuya, princess? cuz if i would’ve said the same, lmfaoo medj mas mahirap ang task sa kapuso tbh hahahhaha mental math with memo + physical + solving puzzle #PBBCollab20KapusoTicket

lowkey shading kuya, princess? cuz if i would’ve said the same, lmfaoo medj mas mahirap ang task sa kapuso tbh hahahhaha mental math with memo + physical + solving puzzle #PBBCollab20KapusoTicket

380,841 views

BIANCA NOMINATED WILL translation:1 point po kay will kasi he’s not being true to himself kasi di pa sya umaamin sa akin. #PBBCollab4thNomiDuos

BIANCA NOMINATED WILL translation:1 point po kay will kasi he’s not being true to himself kasi di pa sya umaamin sa akin. #PBBCollab4thNomiDuos

695,678 views

bruh galawan nya, pro talaga, he can be in action films here and abroad. istg MEET GILBERT AVISOLA"

bruh galawan nya, pro talaga, he can be in action films here and abroad. istg MEET GILBERT AVISOLA"

33,826 views

karylle: sino ang nagsulat? heath: "written and composed by yours truly, ako po." karylle hyping him,aww, and look how proud heath is of his work, na remember ko tuloy, he's kinda worried sa bnk about his rights on his songs. huhu HEATHs SHOWTIME #WhatsUpMOYdlangPipol

karylle: sino ang nagsulat? heath: "written and composed by yours truly, ako po." karylle hyping him,aww, and look how proud heath is of his work, na remember ko tuloy, he's kinda worried sa bnk about his rights on his songs. huhu HEATHs SHOWTIME #WhatsUpMOYdlangPipol

177,806 views

*esnyr naghuhugas ng plate* *esnyr tiningnan ang price sticker ng plate* esnyr: grabe 70 pesos lang pala to. SHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAA Esnyr gagged pbb 😭😭😭

*esnyr naghuhugas ng plate* *esnyr tiningnan ang price sticker ng plate* esnyr: grabe 70 pesos lang pala to. SHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAA Esnyr gagged pbb 😭😭😭

517,475 views

talaga? mas maasim dito???

talaga? mas maasim dito???

425,983 views

these seconds were a crushing moment for anton, from a painful defeat flashed throug his eyes to his sad acceptance and smile. :( #PBBCollab20SecondChance

these seconds were a crushing moment for anton, from a painful defeat flashed throug his eyes to his sad acceptance and smile. :( #PBBCollab20SecondChance

244,484 views

let’s add bgm from protecting my gf trend. hihihi CarTon, layag!!! #PBBCollab20FirstNight

let’s add bgm from protecting my gf trend. hihihi CarTon, layag!!! #PBBCollab20FirstNight

302,017 views

Shutangena mo vince 😆😆😆 Spada Sedula Sulat #PBBCollab1stBigIntensityTask

Shutangena mo vince 😆😆😆 Spada Sedula Sulat #PBBCollab1stBigIntensityTask

391,697 views

Videos