
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱
@hime1004_ • 49,218 subscribers
auvi𖧷◜ CARAT歴10年目 누나팬彡 for #정한 #승철 🐰🍒💖🐰👼 { BL/RPS 쿱정 밍쫑 윤른JEONGHAREM} ໒꒱· ゚Fan Account/Personal not an update acc | 🛒: @jajanwithime
Shorts
Videos

cerita gemes jeonghan terpengaruh SA hermes wkwkwk 👼: ini dompet hermes. dulunya aku pake dompet brand lain trs manager hyung pake dompet yg sama kok ini cantik jd aku pengen beli deh. pas ke toko hermes kan ada byk warnanya tp ditawarin yg ini katanya leathernya mewah, aku sebenernya ga terlalu ngerti jenis2 leather tp jd kemakan kalimat itu😂 dulu aku suka yg ada warna warninya kan tp ini item mana katanya ini susah bgt didapetin katanya cuma ada stock satu doang di toko ini jdnya kek "aaa okedeh mau ini aja" jdnya kebeli yg ini deh😭 gemes bgt hani haniii😭🥰 sekarang jd sering pake hermes😂
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱93,181 views • 5 days ago

THUNDER WITH JEONGHAN😭 jeonghan's first thunder stage😎😭😭 👼: I don't know the choreo lol
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱112,921 views • 10 days ago

kisah jeonghan belajar sambil nonton anime.. 👼: waktu msh kecil, belajar buat ujian ga bobo sampe larut malam tuh the best bgt kek ada bangga2nya. 👼: sambil belajar ujian nyalain anime. trs sama sekali ga masuk belajarnya😭 gegara nonton anime sambil belajar tiba2 udh jam 4 pagi aja. 👼: besoknya "aku belajar ujian sampe jam 4 loh" (pamer wkwkw😭) 👼: ga akan bisa belajar sambil nonton anime kan makanya aku ga bisa belajar😭😭
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱64,354 views • 15 days ago

🦌: I look like the younger brother 👼: that's because you're too baby. it's not a nice words 🦌: It is a nice words thank youㅎㅎ 👼"jeonghan-ah if you see this comment pinch shua's cheeks." and he ACTUALLY PINCHED SHUA'S CHEEKS LMAOO😭😭these two rly keep teasing each other🤣
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱68,526 views • 1 month ago

sono shunta said he wants to be invited if hani n kento hang out tgt. aww jeonghan collecting friends again🥹 I hope they can be friends🥹🥹 👤: if you two ever hang out, please invite me if you go bowling I'd be happy just watching from the lane next to you😂 👼: let's hang out together 👤: eeeeh I'll fly anywhere. so happy 👼: I'll contact you when I come to japan 👥: he'd probably really contact you since he's a kind person
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱46,843 views • 1 month ago

🍒: It's not bad to film with your phone during the performance, but when you come to Japan, you can enjoy the show even more by immersing yourself a little deeper. It made me really happy to see the faces of all the Carats instead of just cameras. Please look at my face too and gain strength from it! this is why cheol said that bcs as you can see, tons of carats at the venue were just waving their caratbongs without using their phones...just enjoying the performance. If you were here, you could actually feel and see everyone's happy faces when they saw SVT. It's a very heartwarming sight🥹🫶
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱536,748 views • 1 year ago

동그라미 (encircled) lalalala part with 40.000++ carats in kyocera dome🥹🩵🩷🩵🩷
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱426,568 views • 1 year ago
0:43
Sensitive content
This media may contain sensitive content.

jeonghan SIMPLE enthusiast😭🤝 anyone could tell that he really loves simple😭😭😭❤️🩹
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱201,814 views • 1 year ago

yamazaki kento prepared birthday present for jeonghan🥹🥹 👼: kento is someone who always manages to move me. the video really surprised me and touched me. even though I had never told him when my birthday was he had already prepared a gift for me that genuinely surprised me. he has this way of touching people's hearts and every time he does, it makes me want to do even more for him in return. awww kentohani🥰🥰🥰🥰
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱19,719 views • 1 month ago

look at jeonghan's fluffy, healthy, and longer hair🥹 he is srsly so stunning via
아웅이 ꒰໓ ♡ ໕꒱62,287 views • 5 months ago