
mariah
@kithkentell • 3,377 subscribers
Shorts
Videos

jessica : kung makukulong din kayo dun sa ICC edi atleast magkasama kayo ho kayo. ‘diba yon ang gusto niyo? bato : depende kung magkasama kami sa selda jessica : qualify ko lang po, willing kayong magpakulong basta malapit ‘yong selda niyo kay digong? bato : kung sigurado 🥺
mariah594,671 views • 3 months ago

i hope this will serve as a reminder that we all deserve a respect and privacy at all times kahit public figure man o hindi sobrang basic lang sana nung respect pero hirap na hirap ‘yong mga taong ibigay eh. especially sa mga artists, parang laging kailangan okay sila to cater the people who knew them eh. but the thing that people tend to forget na artist or public figures in general are just people. tao lang rin ‘yan it just so happened na may platform sila. but it doesn’t mean we’ll cross boundaries kasi out in the open naman sila.
mariah49,307 views • 9 days ago

stell casually talking about how he and her mom loves celine dione so much. tapos si ken huhu ken : "maybe you should tell a story like how you and mr. david foster perform,,,,," i mean,, ni hindi nga naisip ni stell na i-share 'yong moment na 'yon?!?! pero si ken huhu lagi niya talagang gustong i-share ni stell 'yon basta may chance siya sisisingit niya talaga eh. :((((
mariah35,828 views • 27 days ago

ken probably represents the law or an authority figure. kahit trapped siya sa loob ng TV (box type), which could also symbolize how he is trapped by the rule of law, he still tries to control the people by setting rules and encouraging them to imitate his actions. however, the people reject his authority because they want to live according to their own choices instead of following imposed rules. that exactly represents lawlessness or resistance to authority, where people prioritize personal freedom over obedience and established laws. kumbaga, ayaw na nilang sumunod sa batas. they just want to live their lives LAWLESSLY. SB19 LAWLESS MV RELEASE SB19 Official #SB19 #SB19LawlessMusicVideo
mariah41,235 views • 1 month ago

AND THIS PART?!?!?!? OH MY GODDDDDDDD 😭🤍 Stell Crazy Out Now Stell Ajero #Stell #StellCrazy
mariah17,186 views • 12 days ago

five years ago, they shot their philkorfest performances of go up and alab at the luneta park to showcase how beautiful our country is. in the big year of 2026, the rizal monument lights up blue to show the philippines support for them. 🥺🤍 UNLEASH SB19 LOLLAPALOOZA SB19 Official #SB19 #SB19atLollapalooza
mariah22,393 views • 1 month ago