
Letlet
@letletalinsunu1 • 4,295 subscribers
this account is created mainly for Alyssa Valdez
Shorts
Videos

“Thank you so much to all our amazing brand partners for being part of today”- Vania Padilla-Edralin Thanks so much po sa Milo Philippines @immuniph KFC Philippines Gatorade Philippines Allianz PNB Life Rebisco PH for the trust for Alyssa Valdez all these years! Maraming salamat po!
Letlet27,793 Aufrufe • vor 4 Tagen

Yun nakipag dance showdown si Ian kay Kyle! Ang pogi lalo ni Ian pag tumatawa! Ang saya ng tawanan nila! Nice to see na close at masaya ang samahan ng mga friends nila! Down to earth & kind si Ian at ang galing nya makisama sa lahat ng friends at family ni Alyssa Valdez!
Letlet12,348 Aufrufe • vor 5 Tagen

“Galing ako ng beach VB training pupunta ako ng Ateneo training (indoor)pupunta ako ng NT training indoor walang stretch, I can do everything” “Technically I would say VB has probably been my identity”-Alyssa Valdez Panoorin natin ang Trentitas Podcast for more kwento about Ly
Letlet69,341 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten

IanLy Hard Launch Alyssa saying,My BOYFRIEND,Ian Ano ang i-manifest ng friends ni Ly for her? Ok lahat ng answers nila na good health,sustained happiness, more blessings but the best for me ang sagot ni Sam na “proposal” at kay Angge na”kaya mo suotin araw 2x sa daliri”
Letlet26,501 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

Naaliw naman ako sa video na ito sa fb! Agaw eksena naman talaga ang shoes na suot ni Alyssa Valdez sa PVL All Stars! Super ganda ng Nike Kobe 3 Low Protro Mambacita shoes ni Ly Dual purpose formal in her duties as Spiker’s Turf President at panglaro din 🎥Volleydators fb page
Letlet58,720 Aufrufe • vor 3 Monaten

“Do you have a TOTGA Big Winner, the Big Winner that we never had?” “The Phenom, ALYSSA VALDEZ” AV’s PBB stint is one of the most memorable for us bec.we get to know the Real Alyssa,who she is as a person! Napatunayan natin na 24/7 mabait cya talaga! 🎥tiktok Jerwin Olangcay
Letlet36,621 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten

Bonding sa bahay ni Kapitana Alyssa Valdez ang ating mga CCS girlies! May dance prod pa sa walk in closet ni Ly! In fairness ang galing sumayaw nina Jema,Mafe,Lorie,Aleiah at Coco! Bakit po silip lang ang ganap ni Ly? Dapat kasali sa dance prod si Sexbomb Alyssa hahaha
Letlet116,691 Aufrufe • vor 9 Monaten

“You hear the thunderous applause of the Creamline fans” “Who could it be checking in for their squad” “Who else but the PHENOM, Alyssa Valdez” Ly,you will always be relevant! The loudest applause is always for you,ikaw ang inaabangan ng lahat na maglaro! So much love for AV!
Letlet48,306 Aufrufe • vor 4 Monaten

Alyssa Valdez will be a part of the 33rd SEA Games 2025 in Thailand! “You are going to Thailand not just for vb,you are going to witness this not as an athlete”-Boom “a new challenge,role for me as someone who would report,I would be a storyteller for all these athletes- Alyssa
Letlet83,909 Aufrufe • vor 9 Monaten

Ang saya ng exchange gift nina Alyssa Valdez! It’s amazing how AV was able to bring together these people to form her circle of friends outside VB, they came from diff backgrounds but they have one thing in common-their love for AV! AV is the glue that keeps them together!
Letlet77,730 Aufrufe • vor 8 Monaten

“10 yrs ago kasi it was just the 2 of us”- Alyssa Valdez “You were the 1st one that ever signed with me my husband was watching the Ateneo-La Salle game then he said kunin mo ito,si Alyssa sobrang sikat” I remember you said kung saan ka sasama ako-Vania 🎥The transition playbook
Letlet64,249 Aufrufe • vor 7 Monaten

“This was me months ago-when I was at my lowest,you were always there to hold me at the highest, grateful to have you in this life, happy,happy birthday!!🤍 love you Alyssa Valdez “- Josh Villanueva tiktok video Swerte ng mga friends ni Alyssa Valdez,she is always there!
Letlet20,301 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten

“There will never be another Alyssa Valdez,she may be wearing jersey no. 2,but she will always be No.1 which is why she is the Greatest of All Time in Phil. Volleyball (G.O.A.T)! Formula for being the G.O.A.T: 1. Generational Talent 2. Hardwork 3. Best Attitude AV have it all!
Letlet55,036 Aufrufe • vor 7 Monaten