erii's banner
erii's profile picture

erii

@lovireii5,342 subscribers

| bts | ppw— ༘♡ ⋆ 🎞️ https://t.co/4p5v2fktIe

Shorts

#ppnaravit: spider pond

#ppnaravit: spider pond

88,080 Aufrufe

#ppnaravit: he’s so first love coded

#ppnaravit: he’s so first love coded

47,079 Aufrufe

aside from his family, have you seen him being that clingy? if not, then bahala nalang tayo siguro magkanya kanyang move on talaga HAHAHAHAH

aside from his family, have you seen him being that clingy? if not, then bahala nalang tayo siguro magkanya kanyang move on talaga HAHAHAHAH

161,296 Aufrufe

WTF HAHAHAHHAHAHA KINILIG SA ISA’T ISA

WTF HAHAHAHHAHAHA KINILIG SA ISA’T ISA

86,420 Aufrufe

edi ang yabang na naman ni andres niyan

edi ang yabang na naman ni andres niyan

61,682 Aufrufe

the og hot headed bf and his calm bf #taynew

the og hot headed bf and his calm bf #taynew

30,511 Aufrufe

they’re so clingy

they’re so clingy

51,505 Aufrufe

AHHHHHHH PARENTSS

AHHHHHHH PARENTSS

46,702 Aufrufe

basahin niyo kase yung pov ni keifer para gets niyo kung bakit mahal na mahal namin siya

basahin niyo kase yung pov ni keifer para gets niyo kung bakit mahal na mahal namin siya

46,296 Aufrufe

contemplating whether I should post this or not, because no matter how many times I see you, every moment with you still feels special for me so yeah. I love you forever, Ash

contemplating whether I should post this or not, because no matter how many times I see you, every moment with you still feels special for me so yeah. I love you forever, Ash

15,429 Aufrufe

been missing aagupy too :(

been missing aagupy too :(

15,389 Aufrufe

jayfer, you will always have our hearts

jayfer, you will always have our hearts

14,879 Aufrufe

prolly one of my fave edits of my girls

prolly one of my fave edits of my girls

14,567 Aufrufe

live, love, laugh muhlach-olviga fambam

live, love, laugh muhlach-olviga fambam

11,126 Aufrufe

Videos

lovireii's profile picture

this is my avengers

erii

85,977 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

lovireii's profile picture

grabeng goals yan

erii

112,572 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr

lovireii's profile picture

keifer or no one

erii

74,095 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr

nakakaiyak yung pagkacomfy nila sa isa’t isa huhu literal na wala ng ilangan factor kase sobrang comfortable na sila sa isa’t isa
0:39

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.

lovireii's profile picture

it must be nice to fall inlove

erii

24,985 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr