jenny ♥︎'s banner
jenny ♥︎'s profile picture

jenny ♥︎

@nomadjenny1,861 subscribers

it’s never that serious

Shorts

uhm willca, hindi ganitong ruin the friendship yung tinutukoy ni mother taylor swift wahaha SEATED FOR KIKO AND JADE #WillAshley | #BiancaDeVera #TheSecretsofHotel88

uhm willca, hindi ganitong ruin the friendship yung tinutukoy ni mother taylor swift wahaha SEATED FOR KIKO AND JADE #WillAshley | #BiancaDeVera #TheSecretsofHotel88

601,239 views

?????????????

?????????????

225,208 views

someone probably looked at the next scene and said, “yeah… these two need to calm tf down. TOO MUCH CHEMISTRY. the love triangle needs to stay intact. edit it out.” 😭 #LoveYouSoBad on Netflix, July 16! 🍿

someone probably looked at the next scene and said, “yeah… these two need to calm tf down. TOO MUCH CHEMISTRY. the love triangle needs to stay intact. edit it out.” 😭 #LoveYouSoBad on Netflix, July 16! 🍿

67,593 views

commercial lang, pwede i-skip ‘to 🎬🍿

commercial lang, pwede i-skip ‘to 🎬🍿

89,033 views

like witnessing a friendship breakup in real time SEATED FOR KIKO AND JADE #TheSecretsOfHotel88

like witnessing a friendship breakup in real time SEATED FOR KIKO AND JADE #TheSecretsOfHotel88

158,123 views

kiniss ni bunso si bff sa kamay kahit nakatalikod sa camera 😘 bakit kaya patago maging sweet e fan service lang naman yarn? 🥰 oh wag na maoy et, work lang yarn ☺️

kiniss ni bunso si bff sa kamay kahit nakatalikod sa camera 😘 bakit kaya patago maging sweet e fan service lang naman yarn? 🥰 oh wag na maoy et, work lang yarn ☺️

149,454 views

walang ibang pwede sa angst genre, sila lang 😏 #KikoJade #TheSecretsOfHotel88

walang ibang pwede sa angst genre, sila lang 😏 #KikoJade #TheSecretsOfHotel88

76,662 views

earlier scenes, we’ve seen a frustrated pero passive-agressive lang na kiko with his snide remarks so i actually liked that we’re finally given a confrontation scene between kiko and edward, with jade feeling the tension as she’s caught in between galing ni will with his facial expressions, gestures, and line delivery 🎬👏🏼 #KikoJade #TheSecretsofHotel88

earlier scenes, we’ve seen a frustrated pero passive-agressive lang na kiko with his snide remarks so i actually liked that we’re finally given a confrontation scene between kiko and edward, with jade feeling the tension as she’s caught in between galing ni will with his facial expressions, gestures, and line delivery 🎬👏🏼 #KikoJade #TheSecretsofHotel88

65,168 views

THAT WAS GOOD EXECUTION STAR CREATIVES 🎬👏🏼👏🏼👏🏼 There were enough foreshadowing but you made Kiko survive a near-death experience only for him to die a hero’s death to save Jade later. Made it more meaningful and heartbreaking!!! #TheSecretsofHotel88

THAT WAS GOOD EXECUTION STAR CREATIVES 🎬👏🏼👏🏼👏🏼 There were enough foreshadowing but you made Kiko survive a near-death experience only for him to die a hero’s death to save Jade later. Made it more meaningful and heartbreaking!!! #TheSecretsofHotel88

47,531 views

so last week na sa iwant? total of 83 episodes ANG AKIN LANG PO BAKET HINDI 88 EPISODES PARA SAKTO SA HOTEL 88!?! EME

so last week na sa iwant? total of 83 episodes ANG AKIN LANG PO BAKET HINDI 88 EPISODES PARA SAKTO SA HOTEL 88!?! EME

41,437 views

what if alternate #LoveYouSoBad end scene?

what if alternate #LoveYouSoBad end scene?

21,665 views

OKAY HOTEL 88 WE SEE WHAT YOU’RE DOING

OKAY HOTEL 88 WE SEE WHAT YOU’RE DOING

76,851 views

oomf ordered another deja vu edit 🤨 oh, jadewrd x gwerry 💛🩷

oomf ordered another deja vu edit 🤨 oh, jadewrd x gwerry 💛🩷

59,704 views

tapos na po lunch, okay willca back to work 🍿

tapos na po lunch, okay willca back to work 🍿

70,027 views

i wondered kelan nakapag dance rehearsals to si wadl e sobrang busy pero now alam ko na bakit ang pulido nya sya pa ata nag choreo ng ibang steps exhibit 1: pbb will 🤝 concert will

i wondered kelan nakapag dance rehearsals to si wadl e sobrang busy pero now alam ko na bakit ang pulido nya sya pa ata nag choreo ng ibang steps exhibit 1: pbb will 🤝 concert will

85,699 views

#willca angst branding on point 🚬🚬🚬

#willca angst branding on point 🚬🚬🚬

58,969 views

host 1: yung mga bala natin, nasa looks ni Will host 2: see, looks can kill host 1: apakapogi naman host 2: and Will is an assasin right now grabe napakapogi talaga WILL INGAME ONSTAGE #WillAshley | Will Ashley

host 1: yung mga bala natin, nasa looks ni Will host 2: see, looks can kill host 1: apakapogi naman host 2: and Will is an assasin right now grabe napakapogi talaga WILL INGAME ONSTAGE #WillAshley | Will Ashley

67,428 views

pati fan service, same 😒🙄 #VoicemailsForIsabelle x #LoveYouSoBad

pati fan service, same 😒🙄 #VoicemailsForIsabelle x #LoveYouSoBad

15,353 views

Wyllona jusq sa request, here na quick edit for you 🙃

Wyllona jusq sa request, here na quick edit for you 🙃

20,003 views

Videos