Dii's banner
Dii's profile picture

Dii

@womenchielou1,706 subscribers

aiahphrodite, bloom of BINI, leggo of EXID 🩵

Shorts

Yung tingin talaga ng thunderz line kay Sheena. Bunso nilang pinakamamahal yan. 🥹

Yung tingin talaga ng thunderz line kay Sheena. Bunso nilang pinakamamahal yan. 🥹

32,318 просмотров

Hala yung proud smile ni Sheena sa ate Aiah niya. 🥹

Hala yung proud smile ni Sheena sa ate Aiah niya. 🥹

22,525 просмотров

Aiah: “Andun sila oh. Hi family!” Mikha: “Who?” Aiah: “Your in-laws.” Mikha: “😯” Aiah: “In-laws.” Source: ako yung extension wig

Aiah: “Andun sila oh. Hi family!” Mikha: “Who?” Aiah: “Your in-laws.” Mikha: “😯” Aiah: “In-laws.” Source: ako yung extension wig

110,892 просмотров

The contrast between their likes. Our softie Aiah wanting to go to a sumo wresting, while our astig Colet wanting to go to Disneyland. Jusko colaiah kaya mahal na mahal ko kayo. 😭

The contrast between their likes. Our softie Aiah wanting to go to a sumo wresting, while our astig Colet wanting to go to Disneyland. Jusko colaiah kaya mahal na mahal ko kayo. 😭

39,429 просмотров

2 years later, she’s still one of Maloi’s one call away.

2 years later, she’s still one of Maloi’s one call away.

42,733 просмотров

Halata talaga sa body language and posture ni Aiah na may pageant training background sya no? Straight back kahit relaxed, her legs crossed at the ankles, mga habits na dala pa rin nya kahit sa casual settings.

Halata talaga sa body language and posture ni Aiah na may pageant training background sya no? Straight back kahit relaxed, her legs crossed at the ankles, mga habits na dala pa rin nya kahit sa casual settings.

65,824 просмотров

“Alam mo na, bub.”

“Alam mo na, bub.”

50,953 просмотров

I can’t believe an 11-second clip got me falling on my knees just because she talks like a CEO. Aiah sounds so convincing that if she told me eating fire was safe, I’d believe her. How is that possible?! Awa na lang.😭

I can’t believe an 11-second clip got me falling on my knees just because she talks like a CEO. Aiah sounds so convincing that if she told me eating fire was safe, I’d believe her. How is that possible?! Awa na lang.😭

32,658 просмотров

Mikha was there for Aiah in the small moments that really matter since the early days… We might miss the little moments now, but the truth is, their history runs so deep and real that no one should ever doubt it.

Mikha was there for Aiah in the small moments that really matter since the early days… We might miss the little moments now, but the truth is, their history runs so deep and real that no one should ever doubt it.

64,644 просмотров

DON’T EVER QUESTION HER VOCALS AGAIN

DON’T EVER QUESTION HER VOCALS AGAIN

27,568 просмотров

Videos

womenchielou's profile picture

Ngayon ko lang napansin, may nanonood pala sa gilid.

Dii

49,961 просмотров • 5 дней назад

womenchielou's profile picture

Babaeng bakla talaga si Aiah. 😭

Dii

111,332 просмотров • 15 дней назад

womenchielou's profile picture

Aiahcey roommates

Dii

64,372 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

womenchielou's profile picture

Trending at no. 1. Congratulations to us, blooms! HAHAHAHA

Dii

73,729 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

womenchielou's profile picture

Pinakitaan kayo kung paano ang totoong zumba!!!!

Dii

34,943 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

womenchielou's profile picture

WOW MIKHAIAH MAGKASAMA SA HONEY HONEY

Dii

38,891 просмотров • 2 месяцев назад

Больше нет контента для загрузки