Dii's banner
Dii's profile picture

Dii

@womenchielou1,706 subscribers

aiahphrodite, bloom of BINI, leggo of EXID 🩵

Shorts

Yung tingin talaga ng thunderz line kay Sheena. Bunso nilang pinakamamahal yan. 🥹

Yung tingin talaga ng thunderz line kay Sheena. Bunso nilang pinakamamahal yan. 🥹

32,318 Aufrufe

Hala yung proud smile ni Sheena sa ate Aiah niya. 🥹

Hala yung proud smile ni Sheena sa ate Aiah niya. 🥹

22,525 Aufrufe

Aiah: “Andun sila oh. Hi family!” Mikha: “Who?” Aiah: “Your in-laws.” Mikha: “😯” Aiah: “In-laws.” Source: ako yung extension wig

Aiah: “Andun sila oh. Hi family!” Mikha: “Who?” Aiah: “Your in-laws.” Mikha: “😯” Aiah: “In-laws.” Source: ako yung extension wig

110,892 Aufrufe

The contrast between their likes. Our softie Aiah wanting to go to a sumo wresting, while our astig Colet wanting to go to Disneyland. Jusko colaiah kaya mahal na mahal ko kayo. 😭

The contrast between their likes. Our softie Aiah wanting to go to a sumo wresting, while our astig Colet wanting to go to Disneyland. Jusko colaiah kaya mahal na mahal ko kayo. 😭

39,429 Aufrufe

2 years later, she’s still one of Maloi’s one call away.

2 years later, she’s still one of Maloi’s one call away.

42,733 Aufrufe

Halata talaga sa body language and posture ni Aiah na may pageant training background sya no? Straight back kahit relaxed, her legs crossed at the ankles, mga habits na dala pa rin nya kahit sa casual settings.

Halata talaga sa body language and posture ni Aiah na may pageant training background sya no? Straight back kahit relaxed, her legs crossed at the ankles, mga habits na dala pa rin nya kahit sa casual settings.

65,824 Aufrufe

“Alam mo na, bub.”

“Alam mo na, bub.”

50,953 Aufrufe

I can’t believe an 11-second clip got me falling on my knees just because she talks like a CEO. Aiah sounds so convincing that if she told me eating fire was safe, I’d believe her. How is that possible?! Awa na lang.😭

I can’t believe an 11-second clip got me falling on my knees just because she talks like a CEO. Aiah sounds so convincing that if she told me eating fire was safe, I’d believe her. How is that possible?! Awa na lang.😭

32,658 Aufrufe

Mikha was there for Aiah in the small moments that really matter since the early days… We might miss the little moments now, but the truth is, their history runs so deep and real that no one should ever doubt it.

Mikha was there for Aiah in the small moments that really matter since the early days… We might miss the little moments now, but the truth is, their history runs so deep and real that no one should ever doubt it.

64,644 Aufrufe

DON’T EVER QUESTION HER VOCALS AGAIN

DON’T EVER QUESTION HER VOCALS AGAIN

27,568 Aufrufe

Videos

womenchielou's profile picture

Babaeng bakla talaga si Aiah. 😭

Dii

111,332 Aufrufe • vor 15 Tagen

womenchielou's profile picture

Aiahcey roommates

Dii

64,372 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

womenchielou's profile picture

WOW MIKHAIAH MAGKASAMA SA HONEY HONEY

Dii

38,891 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten

Keine weiteren Inhalte verfügbar