Yung tingin talaga ng thunderz line kay Sheena. Bunso nilang pinakamamahal yan. 🥹
32,318 次观看
Hala yung proud smile ni Sheena sa ate Aiah niya. 🥹
22,525 次观看
Aiah: “Andun sila oh. Hi family!” Mikha: “Who?” Aiah: “Your in-laws.” Mikha: “😯” Aiah: “In-laws.” Source: ako yung extension wig
110,892 次观看
The contrast between their likes. Our softie Aiah wanting to go to a sumo wresting, while our astig Colet wanting to go to Disneyland. Jusko colaiah kaya mahal na mahal ko kayo. 😭
39,429 次观看
2 years later, she’s still one of Maloi’s one call away.
42,733 次观看
Halata talaga sa body language and posture ni Aiah na may pageant training background sya no? Straight back kahit relaxed, her legs crossed at the ankles, mga habits na dala pa rin nya kahit sa casual settings.
65,824 次观看
“Alam mo na, bub.”
50,953 次观看
I can’t believe an 11-second clip got me falling on my knees just because she talks like a CEO. Aiah sounds so convincing that if she told me eating fire was safe, I’d believe her. How is that possible?! Awa na lang.😭
32,658 次观看
Mikha was there for Aiah in the small moments that really matter since the early days… We might miss the little moments now, but the truth is, their history runs so deep and real that no one should ever doubt it.