shin ?!'s banner
shin ?!'s profile picture

shin ?!

@xoulsz3,731 subscribers

pos. yapping space for jl #제이엘 and #AHOF 🌟

Shorts

jl: there are jjimjilbangs in the Philippines, but they're really unnecessary. (the entire country is hotter than a jjimjilbang) jl: even a regular house feels like a jjimjilbang or even hotter than this room. 😭😭😭😭😭 NAK

jl: there are jjimjilbangs in the Philippines, but they're really unnecessary. (the entire country is hotter than a jjimjilbang) jl: even a regular house feels like a jjimjilbang or even hotter than this room. 😭😭😭😭😭 NAK

357,039 views

RUDE! BUT FILIPINO VERSION BY JL GASPAR 😭😭😭 TAENAAAA NAPAKATARAY TALAGA AND SO ON POINT HAJSHAJSJSJAAHA

RUDE! BUT FILIPINO VERSION BY JL GASPAR 😭😭😭 TAENAAAA NAPAKATARAY TALAGA AND SO ON POINT HAJSHAJSJSJAAHA

810,901 views

JL AND SANDARA PARK 😭😭😭😭 OH MY GOD THIS IS MAKING ME CRY AND WHEN HE SAID “dahil po sa inyo po, nalaman ko po yung kpop” 🥹 MY HEART PLEASE and when dara said “picture tayo” and jl went “HALA?! totoo po ba yun?” 😭

JL AND SANDARA PARK 😭😭😭😭 OH MY GOD THIS IS MAKING ME CRY AND WHEN HE SAID “dahil po sa inyo po, nalaman ko po yung kpop” 🥹 MY HEART PLEASE and when dara said “picture tayo” and jl went “HALA?! totoo po ba yun?” 😭

190,690 views

jeongwoo: you can make pasta but why not lobster? they’re both “stars” anyway han: hyung you’re a star too… jeongwoo: *doing the jl star pose* han: what’s that? oh jl ! jeongwoo: shining star jl 🌟 han: i can’t cook jl…. 😭😭😭😭 HELP

jeongwoo: you can make pasta but why not lobster? they’re both “stars” anyway han: hyung you’re a star too… jeongwoo: *doing the jl star pose* han: what’s that? oh jl ! jeongwoo: shining star jl 🌟 han: i can’t cook jl…. 😭😭😭😭 HELP

20,766 views

han: kamsalamatpo jeongwoo: woaisukipoimnida 😭😭😭 korean, tagalog, chinese, and japanese 😭 yes galing hanwoo multilingual

han: kamsalamatpo jeongwoo: woaisukipoimnida 😭😭😭 korean, tagalog, chinese, and japanese 😭 yes galing hanwoo multilingual

20,071 views

team ryzza mae debutation on ahof hour ?!?!?? 😭😭😭 was jl watching her interview here? 😭

team ryzza mae debutation on ahof hour ?!?!?? 😭😭😭 was jl watching her interview here? 😭

52,990 views

THERE’S NOTHING MORE PERFECT THAN JUWON AND STEVEN DOING THEIR RAP VERY FAST AND JL DOING HIS IN HIS VOCALIST SINGING TYPE OF WAY IT’S SO SATISFYING MY STEJAYWON 😭😭😭

THERE’S NOTHING MORE PERFECT THAN JUWON AND STEVEN DOING THEIR RAP VERY FAST AND JL DOING HIS IN HIS VOCALIST SINGING TYPE OF WAY IT’S SO SATISFYING MY STEJAYWON 😭😭😭

99,381 views

woongki: JL ! jl: yes!? woongki: do u like filming the choreo or do u like being with woongki? jl: i like being with woongki! woongki: ☺️☺️ jl: u don't even need to ask this one! woongki: steven… steven: choreo filming. (😭) jl: ah… filming a choreo with woongki GOSH LAWKI 😭

woongki: JL ! jl: yes!? woongki: do u like filming the choreo or do u like being with woongki? jl: i like being with woongki! woongki: ☺️☺️ jl: u don't even need to ask this one! woongki: steven… steven: choreo filming. (😭) jl: ah… filming a choreo with woongki GOSH LAWKI 😭

29,419 views

jl: i miss philippine chicken curry! steven: oh philippines has it’s own style of curry? jl: yeah but it’s not like this. look everyone it’s kind of brown. im also shocked when i first saw this. steven: what color is the philippine one? jl: yellow FILIPINO CHICKEN CURRY IS PEAK

jl: i miss philippine chicken curry! steven: oh philippines has it’s own style of curry? jl: yeah but it’s not like this. look everyone it’s kind of brown. im also shocked when i first saw this. steven: what color is the philippine one? jl: yellow FILIPINO CHICKEN CURRY IS PEAK

75,473 views

jl singing his heart out for just say yes hits so much 😭💗 u can see how emotional he is and u can even hear it in his voice. love u so so much yence 🥹

jl singing his heart out for just say yes hits so much 😭💗 u can see how emotional he is and u can even hear it in his voice. love u so so much yence 🥹

38,613 views

jl: we (ahof) don’t cry together…. 평소 (pyeongso) what is 평소? steven: usually jl: usually! ahof: 😆😆😆😆 may ad muna dahil nakalimutan niya ang english 😭✋ HAJSHAHSH he’s so good at korean now that he forgets the english words already pls napatigil luha ko dun ©️jeanxxxix

jl: we (ahof) don’t cry together…. 평소 (pyeongso) what is 평소? steven: usually jl: usually! ahof: 😆😆😆😆 may ad muna dahil nakalimutan niya ang english 😭✋ HAJSHAHSH he’s so good at korean now that he forgets the english words already pls napatigil luha ko dun ©️jeanxxxix

47,553 views

jl: where are u guys from? op: indonesia! jl: oh i have a friend from indonesia! op: really?! jl: yeah! zayyan! jl: selamat… (speaking indonesian) jl: maja..?? tama..? ay… is it right? LMAO HIM AT THE END PLS 😭😭 ALSO JL MENTIONING ZAYYAN 🥹🤍 ©️ikamm . rs

jl: where are u guys from? op: indonesia! jl: oh i have a friend from indonesia! op: really?! jl: yeah! zayyan! jl: selamat… (speaking indonesian) jl: maja..?? tama..? ay… is it right? LMAO HIM AT THE END PLS 😭😭 ALSO JL MENTIONING ZAYYAN 🥹🤍 ©️ikamm . rs

75,084 views

MY MAIN VOCALIST JL I LOVE YOU SO MUCH OMFG 😭😭😭😭😭😭

MY MAIN VOCALIST JL I LOVE YOU SO MUCH OMFG 😭😭😭😭😭😭

22,923 views

sungmin: i first saw you, it was on ‘show! music core’ right? jl: *agrees* sungmin: i wanted to get close to you jl: me too!! sungmin: i wanted to get close (be friends) to you badly so i talked to you 😭😭😭😭 sungmin you are so cute omfg im loving this

sungmin: i first saw you, it was on ‘show! music core’ right? jl: *agrees* sungmin: i wanted to get close to you jl: me too!! sungmin: i wanted to get close (be friends) to you badly so i talked to you 😭😭😭😭 sungmin you are so cute omfg im loving this

20,739 views

“let me know when you’re ready” juwon: sure, just give me a moment to calm down *faces the wall* JUWON PLEASE 😭😭😭😭😭😭

“let me know when you’re ready” juwon: sure, just give me a moment to calm down *faces the wall* JUWON PLEASE 😭😭😭😭😭😭

27,745 views

from “mama ! tita !” in araneta coliseum to “papa ! mama !” in MOA arena 🥹 jl you have my whole heart and i am so glad you have a very supportive family by ur side. 💗

from “mama ! tita !” in araneta coliseum to “papa ! mama !” in MOA arena 🥹 jl you have my whole heart and i am so glad you have a very supportive family by ur side. 💗

34,369 views

OMFG JL SINGING AND LOOK AT ALL OF THE STUDENTS’ REACTIONS 😭🫶 STOP HIS RAW VOCALS R CRAZYYYY

OMFG JL SINGING AND LOOK AT ALL OF THE STUDENTS’ REACTIONS 😭🫶 STOP HIS RAW VOCALS R CRAZYYYY

36,596 views

OH MY GOD YESSSS JEWELZ DID THE I WANT YOU BACK TREND AAAAAAHHHH I BEEN WAITING FOR THIS OMFG THEY ATE THAT UPPP

OH MY GOD YESSSS JEWELZ DID THE I WANT YOU BACK TREND AAAAAAHHHH I BEEN WAITING FOR THIS OMFG THEY ATE THAT UPPP

29,184 views

steven: *trying to feed the cake to ahof* steven: *eventually fed the cake to jl* daisuke: *stopped mid sentence* a- ah… 😁😁😁 ?????? daisuke said stejay earlier and now he’s reacting to this so suspiciously 😭 wtf does he know bro i cant

steven: *trying to feed the cake to ahof* steven: *eventually fed the cake to jl* daisuke: *stopped mid sentence* a- ah… 😁😁😁 ?????? daisuke said stejay earlier and now he’s reacting to this so suspiciously 😭 wtf does he know bro i cant

49,337 views

JL OUR J-ANGEL INTRODUCING HIMSELF 😭😭😭 jeongwoo: rumor has it you’re a devil jl: is that so …. ☺️☺️☺️

JL OUR J-ANGEL INTRODUCING HIMSELF 😭😭😭 jeongwoo: rumor has it you’re a devil jl: is that so …. ☺️☺️☺️

28,343 views

Videos

STEVEN AND ALLEN ARE KILLING ME OMFG 😭😭😭😭😭
0:22

Sensitive content

This media may contain sensitive content.