
shin ?!
@xoulsz • 3,731 subscribers
pos. yapping space for jl #제이엘 and #AHOF 🌟
Shorts
Videos

jl: talaga naman ang mga taong toh. bakit niyo ako tinatanong pag papasok kayo o hindi?! jusko… PUMASOK! KUNG TINATAMAD WAG PUMASOK! PAG NAPAGALITAN WAG AKO ANG SISIHIN NIYO. sisirain niyo pa image ko sa teacher niyo… ah naulan pa.. ay sorry po. naulan pala CRASHOUT TO SORRY😭
shin ?!737,766 Aufrufe • vor 23 Tagen

IM GONNA CRY WHAT THE FUCK JL’S SONG ALON AS THE OST OH MY GOD 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
shin ?!474,136 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten

shuaibo : we woke up at 4am to film, and didn't make it in. woongki: what did you film? jeongwoo: we filmed running along the han river in the early morning shuaibo: we kept running the whole time while others were sleeping in the car. it’s not in there. 😭😭😭 NO CUZ 4AM ?!???
shin ?!198,541 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

steven : (to jl) come closer! jl : *comes closer* jeongwoo : oooohhhh… ahof : OOOOOHHHHH *teasing them* daisuke : STEJAY !!!!!! steven : *laughing so hard* ahof : *laughing too* jl : (watch out daidai😭) woongki : stejay… WDYM AHOF IS NOW RIDING IN WITH THE STEJAY SHIP? SPILL
shin ?!202,991 Aufrufe • vor 2 Monaten

jl: kapag nagsasalita naman ako ng tagalog hindi nila ako maiintindihan jeongwoo: *following jl* jl: meron akong masamang binabalak😛 jl: pitumput pitong puting tupa jeongwoo: *following jl and got it perfectly too!* steven: *doing the tongue twister* steven: puta- jl: sakses!!!
shin ?!305,657 Aufrufe • vor 3 Monaten

juwon: these days, whenever we play games, jl hyung always goes “period imnida” or “slay imnida” … it was so funny so lately we’ve been doing it too. jl: slay imnida~ juwon: slay imnida~ u have to add the “imnida” at the end. sorry imnida very pinoy atake sa imnida na yan ha 😭
shin ?!96,689 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

woongki: after jl heard this room is 40 degrees he said, “it goes up to 45 in the Philippines” jl: the temp reaches up to 45! so this room feels rather pleasant than hot woongki: i bet this feels like ice room to you, right? jl: yeah… rn i need a jacket ANG LAFF KO HAHAJSHA😭
shin ?!80,125 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat
0:22
Sensitive content
This media may contain sensitive content.

JL MVP HE ACTUALLY WENT WILD HERE OMFG 😭 juwon was getting attacked so he immediately saved him and popped nuri’s balloon, then hugged steven to pop his balloon, and popped kenshin’s from behind which made them win the game. our 3-pick getting 3-kills aint that righttttt 🫠
shin ?!57,820 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

JL REJECTING JEONGWOO’S STAR POSE ?!/???/???😭💔 jl: i used to get nervous about ments.. jeongwoo: because it’s jl! *🌟* jl: nope! jeongwoo: im the shining star, jl jl: it doesn’t suit you! jeongwoo: now that ur korean has improved, u’ve started roasting ppl with straiaht facts
shin ?!60,226 Aufrufe • vor 1 Monat

“picture sya ng picture” LARO TAENAHSJJSKSKA 😭😭😭 luv yew jl our kpop idol commute king
shin ?!163,504 Aufrufe • vor 6 Monaten

JL SINGING ALL OR NOTHING LIVE OH GOD 😭😭😭😭 THE RUNS ????? SO EFFORTLESS OMFG MY MAIN VOCALIST 😭
shin ?!24,217 Aufrufe • vor 23 Tagen