Loading video...
Video Failed to Load
This boy literally cried when #AbhishekMalhaan didn't won ๐ฅบ๐๐. Same with us yrr ๐ฅบ Rona hi aa gya tha . But happy for ABHISHEK he earn real fan ๐ฅบ๐ฅนโค๏ธโค๏ธ Btw bande ne last me kya bola ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ๐ญ #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan #FukraArmy
48,945 views โข 3 years ago โขvia X (Twitter)
9 Comments

My 8 year old son also had a similar reaction after the announcement. He didn't watch a single episode but downloaded the jio app on his naanu's phone and voted for his fukra bhaiya with all his heart. โฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธ #AbhishekMalhan #pandagang #fukraarmy #FukraInsaan

This is what @AbhishekMalhan4 earned

"Rona hi aa gya tha " nhiiii...we all cried ....I was not able to sleep ..n was overthinking whole night ..my mood was off the next morning I was feeling so low

Elvish ke vlog ka comment section dekha kya ๐๐

@AbhishekMalhan4 bhai dekho yaar cute fan support us โบ๏ธโฅ๏ธ

This is my situation after result I can't control my tears yaar ๐ญ#ABHISHEk malhan

Mujhe toh mere nearones patthar dil kehte hai,itna brutal insaan hu me...par iss time me bhi emotional ho gaya tha๐๐ฅบ Jaise he Abhishek lead le raha tha ,waise he rules change kar rahe thee makers,jis se community groups political groups use kar sakhe Elvish ki team๐

Agar final 7-8 baje ke bich me hota to pakka Abhishek bhaiya jitta kyonki 11 baje unka 60% janta so raha tha ๐ญ bas berojgar sab ka yadat hota hai raat 2 baje Tak jagna isliye Elvish ka Fans jag Raha tha ๐

Me toooo. 1 ghnte tk aasu band hi nhi huye mere to ๐ฅบโฅ๏ธ @devil_nahyan
