Loading video...

Video Failed to Load

Go Home

This boy literally cried when #AbhishekMalhaan didn't won ๐Ÿฅบ๐Ÿ˜”๐Ÿ˜”. Same with us yrr ๐Ÿฅบ Rona hi aa gya tha . But happy for ABHISHEK he earn real fan ๐Ÿฅบ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธโค๏ธ Btw bande ne last me kya bola ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan #FukraArmy

48,945 views โ€ข 3 years ago โ€ขvia X (Twitter)

9 Comments

Monikaโค #JusticeForSSR's profile picture
Monikaโค #JusticeForSSR3 years ago

My 8 year old son also had a similar reaction after the announcement. He didn't watch a single episode but downloaded the jio app on his naanu's phone and voted for his fukra bhaiya with all his heart. โ™ฅ๏ธโ™ฅ๏ธ #AbhishekMalhan #pandagang #fukraarmy #FukraInsaan

Chirag's profile picture
Chirag3 years ago

This is what @AbhishekMalhan4 earned

Nikita Rao's profile picture
Nikita Rao3 years ago

"Rona hi aa gya tha " nhiiii...we all cried ....I was not able to sleep ..n was overthinking whole night ..my mood was off the next morning I was feeling so low

Ainsley676's profile picture
Ainsley6763 years ago

Elvish ke vlog ka comment section dekha kya ๐Ÿ˜ƒ๐Ÿ˜ƒ

Somesh Solanke's profile picture
Somesh Solanke3 years ago

@AbhishekMalhan4 bhai dekho yaar cute fan support us โ˜บ๏ธโ™ฅ๏ธ

princess's profile picture
princess3 years ago

This is my situation after result I can't control my tears yaar ๐Ÿ˜ญ#ABHISHEk malhan

Aditya Singh Thakur's profile picture
Aditya Singh Thakur3 years ago

Mujhe toh mere nearones patthar dil kehte hai,itna brutal insaan hu me...par iss time me bhi emotional ho gaya tha๐Ÿ˜”๐Ÿฅบ Jaise he Abhishek lead le raha tha ,waise he rules change kar rahe thee makers,jis se community groups political groups use kar sakhe Elvish ki team๐Ÿ˜ž

Dhiraj Jyoti Gogoi's profile picture
Dhiraj Jyoti Gogoi3 years ago

Agar final 7-8 baje ke bich me hota to pakka Abhishek bhaiya jitta kyonki 11 baje unka 60% janta so raha tha ๐Ÿ˜ญ bas berojgar sab ka yadat hota hai raat 2 baje Tak jagna isliye Elvish ka Fans jag Raha tha ๐Ÿ˜‚

SG's profile picture
SG3 years ago

Me toooo. 1 ghnte tk aasu band hi nhi huye mere to ๐Ÿฅบโ™ฅ๏ธ @devil_nahyan

Related Videos