Video wird geladen...

Video konnte nicht geladen werden

Zur Startseite

This boy literally cried when #AbhishekMalhaan didn't won ๐Ÿฅบ๐Ÿ˜”๐Ÿ˜”. Same with us yrr ๐Ÿฅบ Rona hi aa gya tha . But happy for ABHISHEK he earn real fan ๐Ÿฅบ๐Ÿฅนโค๏ธโค๏ธ Btw bande ne last me kya bola ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ #AbhishekMalhan #FukraInsaan #FukraArmy

48,945 Aufrufe โ€ข vor 3 Jahren โ€ขvia X (Twitter)

9 Kommentare

Profilbild von Monikaโค #JusticeForSSR
Monikaโค #JusticeForSSRvor 3 Jahren

My 8 year old son also had a similar reaction after the announcement. He didn't watch a single episode but downloaded the jio app on his naanu's phone and voted for his fukra bhaiya with all his heart. โ™ฅ๏ธโ™ฅ๏ธ #AbhishekMalhan #pandagang #fukraarmy #FukraInsaan

Profilbild von Chirag
Chiragvor 3 Jahren

This is what @AbhishekMalhan4 earned

Profilbild von Nikita Rao
Nikita Raovor 3 Jahren

"Rona hi aa gya tha " nhiiii...we all cried ....I was not able to sleep ..n was overthinking whole night ..my mood was off the next morning I was feeling so low

Profilbild von Ainsley676
Ainsley676vor 3 Jahren

Elvish ke vlog ka comment section dekha kya ๐Ÿ˜ƒ๐Ÿ˜ƒ

Profilbild von Somesh Solanke
Somesh Solankevor 3 Jahren

@AbhishekMalhan4 bhai dekho yaar cute fan support us โ˜บ๏ธโ™ฅ๏ธ

Profilbild von princess
princessvor 3 Jahren

This is my situation after result I can't control my tears yaar ๐Ÿ˜ญ#ABHISHEk malhan

Profilbild von Aditya Singh Thakur
Aditya Singh Thakurvor 3 Jahren

Mujhe toh mere nearones patthar dil kehte hai,itna brutal insaan hu me...par iss time me bhi emotional ho gaya tha๐Ÿ˜”๐Ÿฅบ Jaise he Abhishek lead le raha tha ,waise he rules change kar rahe thee makers,jis se community groups political groups use kar sakhe Elvish ki team๐Ÿ˜ž

Profilbild von Dhiraj Jyoti Gogoi
Dhiraj Jyoti Gogoivor 3 Jahren

Agar final 7-8 baje ke bich me hota to pakka Abhishek bhaiya jitta kyonki 11 baje unka 60% janta so raha tha ๐Ÿ˜ญ bas berojgar sab ka yadat hota hai raat 2 baje Tak jagna isliye Elvish ka Fans jag Raha tha ๐Ÿ˜‚

Profilbild von SG
SGvor 3 Jahren

Me toooo. 1 ghnte tk aasu band hi nhi huye mere to ๐Ÿฅบโ™ฅ๏ธ @devil_nahyan

ร„hnliche Videos