Video wird geladen...

Video konnte nicht geladen werden

Zur Startseite

Vivian Dsena took a decision without any discussion with Avinash. Yet again, Avinash felt that he was losing control over Vivian and started blaming him “Mahan banne ki kosish”. His way of being fair was seen in the nomination where he nominated Vivian just to show how he can...

42,455 Aufrufe • vor 1 Jahr •via X (Twitter)

10 Kommentare

Profilbild von saurav
sauravvor 1 Jahr

Whole season husband & venomous wife searched relevance from using Avinash’s name Audience don’t stand with ppl who degrade others to poslish own doomed career #AvinashMishra #BiggBoss18 #BB18

Profilbild von ruppal joshi
ruppal joshivor 1 Jahr

True n chomunash think only he can be fair baki sabko iske ishare par nachna he ....vivian is not playing anygame wanna abhi tak isko uski aukat dikha di hoti FANGIRLS ADORE VIVIAN #VoteForVivian #VivianDsena #BB18 #BiggBoss18

Profilbild von 95`-99
95`-99vor 1 Jahr

Lol vimal sympathy game is on

Profilbild von Sanatani
Sanatanivor 1 Jahr

#AvinashMishra is absolutely right in decoding Vimal strategy of playing Mahanta card as he is image conscious n thought that he may not look good outside for dragging Chum hence Mahanta drama of decline TTF. This shows that he is overconfident like Karan of being finalist

Profilbild von Lilyana
Lilyanavor 1 Jahr

This coming from verified id? Lol 😂 Bhai tere vivian ko hi defend kar raha hain Avinash task ke baad se, vivian ko villain kv & group bana raha tha, lekin tumko problem Avinash se hi hain gadho? Stupid fools!

Profilbild von Riddhima♡Vivian
Riddhima♡Vivianvor 1 Jahr

Chomunash thinks only he can be fair and unfair according to his convenience. Nalla Chomunash FANGIRLS ADORE VIVIAN

Profilbild von Dhruv
Dhruvvor 1 Jahr

@NouranAly01 called #AvinashMishra a snake when he did all that so is she calling vimal dasena🐍 a snake now for betraying his friends ?

Profilbild von akashdeep
akashdeepvor 1 Jahr

Avinash se zyada selfish koi nahi hai

Profilbild von @Mehwish🌹
@Mehwish🌹vor 1 Jahr

Really nice post by you

Profilbild von #art......lifeeee
#art......lifeeeevor 1 Jahr

Bhai tum logo mein dimag hai nhi sorry to say gahde loggggg

Ähnliche Videos