
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻
@_jeheyniii • 4,247 subscribers
ᴛᴇᴀᴍ ᴘᴀɴᴀᴛᴀɢ 💯 #ᴀᴘᴇʀꜰᴇᴄᴛᴍᴀʀʀɪᴀɢᴇ ᴄᴏᴍɪɴɢ ᴛʜɪꜱ ᴅᴇᴄᴇᴍʙᴇʀ 🩷 #코피노 ᴄᴏᴍɪɴɢ ꜱᴏᴏɴ ✨ ᴋɪᴍᴘᴀᴜ, ᴋᴘᴏᴘ & ᴏᴛʜᴇʀ ꜱᴛᴀɴꜱ ° ᴇꜱꜰᴊ ° ᴠɪᴏʟᴇᴛ ° 😺🏳️🌈 ♏︎°
Shorts
Videos

The longest thesis I’ve ever made 🫠 Took me from 9 PM to 4 AM, from compiling everything to editing it all 😂 Compiled KP’s quotable quotes from the past four years. Not all of them, but at least 70% siguro. Madami pa talagang kulang dito pero ito lang kinaya ng powers ko haha. From Paulo’s “10, 12 or 15 years, nagkatotoo na” to Kim’s “Sana this time, tama na.” —We were so lucky to witness all their exchanges of words, the compliments they gave each other, the pampakilig moments they gave us, their gratitude for one another, their genuine wishes, and even those subtle little parinig about how much they admire and are so into each other. After 4 projects & their world tour, #APerfectMarriage and #KoPino are coming. And I know there are still so many quotable quotes waiting to be heard from KimPau. Wala nang mas sasaya pa sa pagfa-fandom na ’to knowing that there are always so many things to look forward to, day after day. It’s been four years, and we’re still here, continuously witnessing and being blessed by what has become one of the most beautiful love stories most of us have ever known. Wala ngani ang "umay" na word sa vocabulary ng pamilyang 'to. 🥹🩷 10 mins & 40 secs. Sana hindi kayo mabored panoorin yung edit na 'to 🥲
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻58,229 просмотров • 5 дней назад

Chaos silang tatlo pag nagsama-sama maghost 😂 KIMCHIU FOR BINGO PLUS #BPNight2026 #StepIntoTheNextPLUSWithB
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻138,043 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

Post ko na 'to ha para kalma na tayo lahat 🤭 Napanood naman na natin siguro lahat 'to 🥹💛
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻490,145 просмотров • 1 год назад

"𝓜𝓪𝓻𝓪𝓶𝓲 𝓶𝓪𝓷 𝓪𝓷𝓰 𝓪𝓴𝓲𝓷𝓰 𝓹𝓲𝓷𝓪𝓰𝓭𝓪𝓪𝓷𝓪𝓷, 𝓶𝓪𝓰𝓲𝓰𝓲𝓷𝓰 𝓼𝓾𝓵𝓲𝓽 𝓴𝓾𝓷𝓰 𝓹𝓪𝓻𝓪 𝓼𝓪'𝔂𝓸 𝓪𝓷𝓰 𝓱𝓪𝓷𝓽𝓾𝓷𝓰𝓪𝓷." - 𝓒𝓱𝓲𝓾, 2026. Totoo talagang may taong darating sa buhay mo at magpaparealize sa’yo why it never worked out with someone else. Mom, sobrang deserve mo this kind of love, respect, and security that you are feeling right now 😭🩷
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻16,291 просмотров • 14 дней назад

Pwede naman siguro i-share 'to? 😊 Lezzgooo PAULO oppa! 🫶 nawa'y mabunot ang ating entry 🙏
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻27,940 просмотров • 27 дней назад

It is true that the way to a man's heart is through his stomach. Ayun, their love story proves another "saying" once again. From, "Shocks, hindi ako nagluluto, pero pwede ko namang pag-aralan," to, "Hindi talaga ako nagluluto, pero I try." From, "Hindi naman siya yung nagluluto," to, "Gusto ko kasi yung luto mo, eh." 🥹 Damn. If this isn't love, then I don't know what else to call it. 😭 Pantawid-tagtuyot muna para sa pamilyang 'to. 🩷
𝕁ℍ𝔸ℕ𝔼𝔼𝔼𝕐 🌸😽🏳️🌈76,939 просмотров • 3 месяцев назад

As a hardcore #KimPau stan for more than two years now, the level of peace and confidence I have in them is something I can't even compare to anything else. It's far beyond the butterflies and excitement that come with every "ayuda." I've reached a point where, even if I don't see them every day or there are no updates at all, I remain completely at peace. I genuinely believe they will always find their way back to each other and continue choosing one another. Over the past few months, I've seen a different side of KimPau. They seem more relaxed, happier, and even more in love. Every time I see them, there's a certain glow on their faces. A kind of light you only see in people who are genuinely being cared and loved for. Mga mukha ng nasa tamang tao ngani 🥹 Being part of this fandom has never been easy, but I will never regret choosing to stan them. My love and support for KimPau are priceless, and nothing else compares 🩷 #KimPau @ #ASAPXPAutralia highlights ✨ credits to all the owners of the clips used.
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻34,727 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

Most of us here (including me) fell hard for KimPau because of how Paulo treats Kimmy like a princess, kung gaano siya ka-soft kapag magkasama sila, at higit sa lahat, kung paano siya tumingin kay Kimmy. Yung dating pasulyap-sulyap niya na alam mong may attraction, may admiration, and those subtle glances that lingered. Kaya ayun, hindi na ngani nakaahon-ahon. Malayo pa, pero malayo na... pero malapit na malapit na 🥹🤭 Nothing can ever beat the Linlang promo szn. It will forever be gold ✨
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻25,532 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

K: Pau, ano bang pinakamemorable experience mo sa ASAP Sydney? P: Hindi ko alam kung pwede sabihin sa kanila yung experience natin dito sa Sydney eh PAU ANG TANONG NI KIMMY IS FOR ASAP SYDNEY. HINDI EXP NIYONG DALAWA HAHAHAHAHA ANG HAROT TALAGA 😂 P: Syempre yung paglalakad natin kahapon sa bridge 🥹🩷 KIMPAU SHOWSTOPPER #KimPauAUSSIEmazing
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻28,729 просмотров • 1 месяц назад

When Paulo said, “I don’t want to put a dot on it,” he actually did. Ironically, he put a dot on their tandem that it will be for a lifetime. Hinding-hindi ngani siya mapapagod makatrabaho si Kim lagi-lagi, diba? And patuloy niyang pinaninindigan ’yan. Kim never ever assumes, but he is always giving us the assurance that their partnership won’t end. Sa kanya lagi nanggagaling na there’s a lot to look forward to. Ginagawa niya lang tayong dahilan talaga (talaga ba Pau, para sa amin? 😂), but for sure, he’s that captain who doesn’t want this ship to stop sailing at all. PS: Finally nagamit ko din yung wedding version ng Habng Buhay ni Zac sa isang KP edit huhu #kimpauparinsa2026
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻92,175 просмотров • 6 месяцев назад

Dear Kimmy, You no longer have to wish for simple or decent dates. You now have someone who can take you not just out for a meal, but to Michelin-starred restaurants. Someone willing to go the extra mile, even securing reservations, just to share an intimate and meaningful moment with you. No more selfie sticks. No more tripods. You’ve found a man who doesn’t mind stepping out of the frame, just to capture your best angles, someone who wants to preserve those memories for you, so you can look back and smile at all the beautiful places you’ve been together. A love that treats you like royalty. A love that serves, not out of obligation, but out of pure devotion. A kind of love you truly deserve.
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻153,368 просмотров • 1 год назад

6 minutes and 54 seconds compilation of “Does Kim make you happy?” 🥹 Hindi kinaya sa isang kanta lang dahil sa sobrang dami ng happiness niya. Haha! The HAPPIEST ERA of MICHAEL PAULO AVELINO, and one person alone was able to give him this kind of happiness. 🥹 Thank you, Kimmy, for bringing these smiles out of Pewpau. And to Pau, happiness will always look good on you. 🥹 Please stay this happy, lovebirds, together and forever. Amen. 🙏🩷 #KimPauParinSa2026
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻68,194 просмотров • 5 месяцев назад

Can’t help but make an edit of this 😅 They look so funny and cute at the same time, na natataranta sila kung anong ia-alibi 😂 Ano talagang ginawa ng KP for the Valentines Day? A. Nanoood ng Single's Inferno si Kim B. Sa bahay lang din, ay may meeting at nag-aral para sa isang role si Paulo C. Traffic, Maraming tao (bawal lumabas) D. Nag-Running lang D.1 Nung Sunday D.2 The week before D.3 The day before E. Sa KP World Tour na lang #AngBuongKatotohanan Drop your answers sa comment section, and explain why 😂 cherez 😂
𝑱𝒉𝒂𝒏𝒆𝒆𝒆𝒚 🪻73,349 просмотров • 6 месяцев назад